2017 Lake Texoma Standings

PlaceTeam NameTourney1Tourney2Tourney3Tourney4Tourney5Tourney6Total
*1J. Dietz / J. Dietz116.76117.43109.282.14114.1194.44734.07
*2A. Chavers / J. Allen123.36115.2599.79105.8797.81184.02726.1
*3R. Rutherford / D. Brese87.41106.8591.8493.61115.64214.81710.16
*4C. Bailey / C. Etheridge115.73116.2881.2288.490.88203.79696.3
*5D. Smith / J. Haden114.480.26116.66118.5183.83173.75687.41
*6J. Morgan / A. Morgan92.8781.31110.4573.62109.4206.42674.07
*7B. Daniel / J. Fuller93.9136104.62122.72110.73201.51669.49
*8C. Bobo / M. Beaty97.5480.2695.09101.84100.09190.27665.09
*9H. Burkett / S. Burkett99.6568.24105.62114.0789.23188.15664.96
*10K. Ward / J. Whitson118.27111.2585.5885.97101.21134636.28
*11R. Nartin / D. Haeter71.5796.374.3792.2185.08198.78618.31
*12R. McMillin / T. Reed90.5888.0883.42104.8474.9161.01602.83
*13D. Gentry / P. Gentry79.81112.59108.0470.7682.68134587.88
*14T. Rosser / S. Shirey98.5972.3178.7883.2287.78166.95587.63
*15J. Rowland / J. Phillips41.6978.1892.9194.8693.91186.03587.58
*16G. Mussett / JC Thompson53.5669.54114.4179.358208.59583.4
*17J. Carpenter / M. Vance108.1191.33100.9465.4579.18134579.01
*18G. Griffitt / J. Perkins68.9874.596.290.8558179.96568.49
*19M. Ross / S. Ross80.9583.5679.9275.2876.79156.36552.86
*20G. Beck / K. Hunter89.5692.964676.772.28169.32546.82
*21G. Massey / R. Henderson88.49105.5482.3458211.96546.33
*22D. Kent / T. McDonald103.92102.0370.1472.1458134540.23
*23G. Cecil / M. Baskett107.0175.66112.744758134534.41
*24J. Owen / C. Owen75.0159.6865.0484.7280.3150.43515.18
*25J. Nichols / J. Hardy2773.374696.1681.44175.79499.76
*26D. Noltkemper / C. Johnson73.9685.7446100.7758134498.47
*27M. Vaughn / J. Ross56.383676.52102.9571.17152.96495.98
*28J. Culbreath / A. Culbreath70.423697.4997.3258134493.23
*29C. Dudley / M. Earhart105.64364647108.29134476.93
*30D. Moyers / M. Lumry77.4258.4198.744758134473.57
*31M. Birdsong / T. Hitchcock102.8736120.98116.0491.94467.83
*32M. Archer / D. Hamner76.3164.484687.1958134465.98
*33M. Drain / A. Ferguson101.7836464796.17134460.95
*34J, Reynolds / J. Thompson112.95119.07108.01119.53459.56
*35R. Chavers / J. Harvey78.761.88106.9647158.55453.09
*36S. Leaf / G. Allen86.3576.7194106.9586.25450.26
*37R. Thompson / E. Thompson51.2351.93103.3469.72163.64439.86
*38G. Coffman / G. Taylor113.186.8890.5380.6958429.2
*39R. Morott / T. Ferrell100.6882.4986.5999.7258427.48
*40R. Mercer / R. Mercer27109.91102.24171.69410.03
*41C. Jewell / C. Jewell95.3589.09111.81103.91400.16
*42C. Devoll / J. Woodington72.61110.2389.7298.92371.48
*43J. Drain / J. Silk2736464758134348
*44G. Chambers / B. Kelly65.4698.6771.574758340.7
*45C. Witten / C. Weaver64.32100.958.5978.0858329.89
46M.WOODY / D. WOODY112.66192.3304.96
47R.GRAFRATH & D. DERRICK111.5394.94196.66303.13
48L. Priddy / T. priddy67.2858177.83303.11
49RJ Howerton / D. Wilson111.9746134291.97
50A. Cole / B. Glascock83107.8688.14279
51D. McFarlin / J. Fennell110.81103.0658271.87
52M.TRAWEEK / S. PERKINS68.5458134260.54
53G. Reid / J. Cobble109.24364647238.24
54B. Kirkes / J. Kirkes81.9998.5658230.55
55B. Munro/ J. Hughes118.5189.47207.98
56M. Hess / S. Stephens54.8899.847201.68
57M. Oxford50.37464758201.37
58D. Raper / J. Raper36102.3158196.31
59A.HENNAN & M. HARPOLE84.47110.36194.83
60J. Strange / J. C. Bomar60.91364647189.91
61C. Telles / K. Strickland96.484647189.48
62S.JOHNSTON182182
63S. ELVINGTON / D. EVANS47134181
64G. Bolser / H. Bolser63.184662.13171.31
65T. Troxell / L. Scott52.2967.1146165.4
66C. Pippin / R. DeLeur104.1458162.14
67R. Thompson / M. Shores66.853658160.85
68S. Franks / P. Mullings60.9197157.91
69C. Nabors27364647156
70R. Mayo / W. Davis84.158142.1
71R. Waltrip/ N. Gill94.1146140.11
72S. Etheridge / C. Short65.6773.3138.97
73R. RICHARDS134134
74S. Hill / L. Smothers57.5164.48121.99
75M. Davis / J. Young67.9753.63121.6
76J.WILLIAMS / B. WILLIAMS114.07114.07
77G. Duncan / S. Mote113.98113.98
78R. BERGMAN / K. CROUSE105.52105.52
79R. JOHNSON / N. LEWIS4758105
80D. Merki / G. Malear96.396.3
81L. Wood Sr / L. Wood Jr91.8391.83
82N. Dumpsey90.2490.24
83L. Palmer / S. Byrd85.285.2
84C. Fuller / V. Fulks84.6784.67
85K. Bateman / P. Newby47.683683.68
86R. WILSON & M. MELTON75.3775.37
87K. West / T. Richardson70.5870.58
88L.WILLIAMS & J. RINGLE66.2966.29
89K. Gressett / F. Gressett61.9461.94
90B. COCANNOUER & H. COCANNOUER60.5860.58
91T.CORSON / C. STEPENSON5858
92M. CORSON / R. STEPENSON5858
93C. Yearby / J. Dunlap50.1250.12
94D. Thompson / T. Thompson48.9248.92
95A. Vandeventer / R. Vandeventer43.7843.78
96B. Hyde / A. Hyde3636
97K. Mason / D. Young2727
98R. Choate / D. Thomas2727
99L. Rainbow2727
100S. Nix / J. Rigdon2727