2017 Grand Lake Standings

PlaceTeam NameTourney1Tourney2Tourney3Tourney4Tourney5Tourney6Total
*1C. Warren / J. Pilcher125.83114.14108.43123.37105.75206.75784.27
*2J. Weisinger / C. Apperson112.23113.06105.99103.1899.29211.71745.46
*3C. Riddle / T. Kirk79.78117.03104.379.4117.09156.76654.36
*4M. Talley / S. Talley84.3782.52119.9182.0184.84192.74646.39
*5D. Morgan / C. Moore114.6969.7896.5894.8867.79201.91645.63
*6B. Lette / C. Talley105.7899.5776.4389.4890.86182.03644.15
*7B. Hanes / T. McGlasson86.54115.4775.59105.33110.5136.9630.33
*8G, Steiner / D. Boucher90.2857.5398.73102.0491.87186.5626.95
*9P. Smith / W. Diffee65.8395.7568.69113.88100.37167.33611.85
*10J. Williams /L.G. Gibson82.28109.8162.4390.575.09190.66610.77
*11G. Morgan & C. Harrell111.0146.982.3383.0896.82188.5608.64
*12M. Hubbard / J. McClelland103.7113.95114.9682.67182.03597.31
*13J. Curnutte / B. Curnutte77.988.89102.84100.3462.7158.97591.64
*14R, Plyler / J. Medlock72.6176.3878.9286.7276.26196.96587.85
*15G. Hudson/ /G. Hudson64.6978.6386.22116.0378.73152.18576.48
*16D. Johnson / R. Johnson89.1377.565.61107.5797.99132.08569.88
*17A. Cooper / M. Hitt53.5298.294811061.42194.94566.17
*18G. Hayworth / J. Ward81.1597.2112.2164.4989.42110554.47
*19R. Sink / S. Sallee67.66107.0887.5592.6188.38110553.28
*20J. Herrington / R. woods383491.293.75112.4175.68545.03
*21D. Derrick / R. Klase81.27109.8157.7279.99210.91539.7
*22O. Hardesty / D. Johnson118.83101.84841114.13110533.76
*23J. Biles / C. Hamilton3873.02111.0573.1156.71165.13517.02
*24C. Smith / J. Williams71.4368.6661.1580.8486.07143.88512.03
*25T. Keller / J. Leal68.9534107.1866.7569.57148.06494.51
*26D. Murrell / D. Thomas76.043448106.41115.88110490.33
*27W. McGuire / G. Fanning383490.0159.666.73184.28472.62
*28L. Tharp / M. Harrell98.1974.1871.554173.94110468.86
*29K. Schaede / J. Clark104.9969.77104.22177.71456.69
*30W. Long / S. Long74.9891.484870.7344124.31453.5
*31D. Johnson / D. Raebaugh73.6834484144209.25449.93
*32C. Davis / J. Seidenberger3871.924884.2195.26110447.39
*33J. Ohlhauser / S. Bunch109.6548.5180.094157.82110447.07
*34V. Tappana / M. Hailey104.75344899.1944110439.94
*35C. Patterson / T. Rhodes70.1365.23484144169.34437.7
*36L. Williams / C. Moore55.463492.2569.4444130425.15
*37J. Hathcoat / S. Hathcoat3862.214895.9965.57110419.77
*38B. Tillman / R. Hopkins113.4687.834885.6381.62416.54
*39J. Diffee / C. McCully383465.67108.01165.13410.81
*40M. Shadowens / M. Shadowens99.2156.374844161.12408.7
*41J. Thomas / B. Brumnett96.993.07108.65110408.62
*42M. Bors / C. Dyches62.0763.984874.3844110402.43
*43D. Master / B. Masters85.38106.054868.1193.18400.72
*44J. Weston / M. Watts3866.48484194.23110397.71
*45D. Polowski / J. Humphrey93.23108.4174.9375.8744396.44
*46K. Phillips / P. Davis344897.772.86139.37391.93
*47B. Curl / C. Stubblefield383464.114171.13141.54389.78
*48J. Dixon / S. Winters38102.91484144110383.91
*49T. Hartsell / R. Weisinger86.71109.39171.48367.58
*50J. Moore / C. Moore38344887.7344110361.73
*51D. Jones / P. Allsup3884.55103.14127.38353.07
*52T. Oxendine / D. Bunch56.4852.264883.76110350.5
*53C. Jesina / W. Jesina49.554856.3559.25134.11347.26
54J. Booth / M. Epps115.8120.1599.85335.8
55C. Gandy / D. Booth95.7283.34154.67333.73
56J. Norman / M. Norman3834484144110315
*57J. Wayne / K. Wayne38344878.31110308.31
58R. Zachry / J. Morgan88.0288.9762.1764.44303.6
*59B. Gaddis / G. Gaddis3467.0144150.13295.14
60R. Woodward / J. Woodward102.67111.2772.05285.99
*61A. Durman / N. Durman3894.414877.09257.5
62L. Martin / M. Martin48117.9487.25253.19
63B. Neighbors / J. Holman117.2480.2148245.45
64C. Stephens/ L. Stephens51.3890.1177.55219.04
65B. Manning / R. Fitzwater38344891.56211.56
66C. DIFFEE / B. WILLS101.44110211.44
67D. KENT / T. MCDONALD204.19204.19
68R. Guinn / R. Woods48104.2844196.28
69S. East / T. McCarty108.623448190.62
*70M. Moore / M. Scott59.47344841182.47
71P. Cook /3834110182
72H. KONKLER / H. KONKLER173.51173.51
73K. Wood / T. Shaull383495.47167.47
74R. Seward / C. Seward91.3675.33166.69
75N. Hanshaw70.7994.45165.24
76T. Owens / R. Doyle38344841161
77S. Cummings112.4644156.46
78G. Childers / J. Childers103.9748151.97
79B. Malone / D. Andrews106.9834140.98
80J. Banks / R. Summerlin61.273.73134.93
81J. Burnett / J. Burnett83.948131.9
82B. Morris / L. Fields61.3567.59128.94
83B. Schmitt / K. Lyons383448120
84B. Utty / R. Lanier383448120
85J. Bullinger / R. Stiek119.93119.93
86R. Roach / C. Wolfe383441113
87G. Miller / W. Miller59.9448107.94
88W. Speer / W. McDaniel58.948106.9
89J. Burnett / S. Rose100.75100.75
90C. Macy / T. Macy100.59100.59
91S. Collings / J. Jackson97.6197.61
92B. Koehler / D. Benson94.2894.28
93J. Johnson / C. Johnson93.3593.35
94J. Snelson / T. Sands58.123492.12
95G. Garton / R. Duke3851.1889.18
96S. Dowty / C. Goodson384886
97C. Brantley / B. Lemon85.5985.59
98A. Gruver / S. Long84.3784.37
99M. JOHNSON / M. JOHNSON77.4877.48
100H. Segress / S. Pilkington383472
101T. PRIDDY / L. PRIDDY4444
102D. Vogel / R. Walrtrip3838
103D. Cease / K. Cease3838
104B. Cook / E. Almendares3838
105C. Hill / B. Logan3838