2016 Lake Eufaula Standings

Groups audience: 

 

Championship Qualifiers noted by an (*) asterisk in the place column! 

PlaceTeam NameTourney1Tourney2Tourney3Tourney4Tourney5Tourney6Total
1*J. Phillips & D. Creel115.99120.35105.08106.8101.12192.82742.16
2*M. Collins & R. Collins108.64118.55112.7586.8696.72197.6721.12
3*B. Blackwell & T. Carpenter88.54112.06101.99118.73106.35172.32699.99
4*B. Bean & J. Bean118.9192.7109.3995.1297.9184.93698.95
5*J. Johnson & F. Johnson89.94101.9187.8696.14112.69206.87695.41
6*L. Rea & E. Gold112.14114.3785.31113.2793.12164.31682.52
7*G. Griffen & D. Dunell117.1895.262101.73116.64187.96680.71
8*D. Munholland & J. Kiby114.6788.4197.45102.8578.79190.42672.59
9*G. Morris & J. Heath82.7952111.63100.64102.21152.09651.36
10*I. Leybas & D. Giacomo110.29108.526289.9962208.89641.69
11*S. Cummings & C. Emerick5976.39103.9494.1108.18195.23636.84
12*L. Osborne & B. Denny79.9110.76115.686191.98175.35634.67
13*L. McConell & S. Morris84.0196.2895.38109.6280.55154.36620.2
14*M. Phillips & B. Seabourne100.3464.7475.79105.5886.93180.21613.59
15*M. Johnson & E. Johnson85.7168.1782.41104.2889.84182.22612.63
16*J. Davis & A. Dobbs59113.2196.41110.6890.97138608.27
17*A. Anglin & M. Smith5997.6193.1791.3462199.63602.75
18*C. Black & B. Black78.1483.45113.8985.62103.63138602.73
19*M. Baskett & G. Cecil87.04100.6180.7279.4982.1166.98596.94
20*S. Howard & J. Flewallen106.8687.490.66177.14138561
21*D. Morrison & F. Morrison75.7777.996277.9795.7159.4548.83
22*S. Fields & P. Lunceford107.1117.0798.98211.25534.4
23*J. Slama & K. Knock5975.1199.026194.25138526.38
24*B. Bishop & P. Bishop91.68108.37109.35202.22511.62
25*S. Johnston & B. Roberts103.0162115.6384.82138503.46
26*D. Maulk & J. Montgomery5989.4279.676162138489.09
27*B. Tate & J. Thomas93.8598.0688.8204.4485.11
28*C. Rogers & G. Rogers105.56275.9475.07156.99475.5
29*R. Waltrip / N. Gill106.5492.9186.93177.87464.25
30M. Bollinger & A Bollinger104.1105.77213.48423.35
31D. Estrada & G. Estrada98.872.16299.4962394.39
32C. Pippin & R. DeLeur65.7882.1262169.88379.78
33L. Wortham & J. Harris59109.5362138368.53
34D. Kent & T. McDonald107.7684.22161.48353.46
35R. Zachary & J. Morgan626162138323
36D. Brook & M. Doiq96.3104.3989.39290.08
37R. Choate & D. Thomas87.8862138287.88
38J. Moore & S. Moore74.490.476261287.87
39D. Lowett & T.Nault76.8781.946261281.81
40K. Hutchings & J. Greemans93.3480.9374.69248.96
41D. Derrick & R. Klase83.45138221.45
42K. Teague & H. Teagus91.3186.6177.91
43J. McElhaney & D. Scott113.3462175.34
44C. Keener & D. Keener59105.19164.19
45T. Mercer & C. Courts98.7162160.71
46N. Aber & K. Aber97.7562159.75
47M. Norman5262114
48J. McElhaney & Z. May111.94111.94
49J. Landry & C. Price102.65102.65
50D. Murrell & D. Thomas100.32100.32
51W. Acton & A. Acton94.6894.68
52S. Sherman & S. Sherman86.2986.29
53C. Mahan & B. Howell84.9684.96
54T. Musae & S. Crowley83.6883.68
55B. Watson & J. Newell81.0181.01
56K. Wood & B. Broaddrick7474
57M. Melton & W. Davis6262
58S. Stephens & M. Hess6262
59B. Mulanilx5959
60G. Fowler & J. Fowler5252