2016 Grand Lake Standings

Groups audience: 


Championship Qualifiers noted by an (*) asterisk in the place column! 

PlaceTeam NameTourney1Torney2Tourney3Tourney4Tourney5Tourney6Total
1*V. Tappana & M. Hailey123.21103.05104.63109.264207.03711.12
2*B. Hanes & T. McGlasson98.7891.35116.8689.11111.71199.4707.21
3*G. Morgan & C. Harrel100.9484.68102.19111.47116.62190.72706.62
4*A. Cooper & M. Hitt117.1385.7121.1597.7384.07197.08702.86
5*C. Riddle & T. Kirk97.6496.05104.63110.3108.09177.61694.32
6*C. Warren & J. Pilcher113.4105.7888.23120.565.49179.64673.04
7*J. Williams & L.G. Gibson96.28104.0797.5782.9788.49203.63673.01
8*S. Sallee & R. Sink87.92114.2773.9678.3197.27209.08660.81
9*D. Masters & B. Masters108.5644105.81100.29105.19186.16650.01
10*C. Smith & J. Williams82.684498.91113.5389.55214642.67
11*A. Head & G. Carrier59.95117.19110.86121.9847168.92625.9
12*G. Hudson & G. Hudson5192.5796.5288.0690.8193611.95
13*W. Diffee & P. Smith103.144477.31114.62100.65168.92608.64
14*J. Herrington & R. Woods120.9473.5112.2973.87106.64116603.24
15*W. Lovelace & B. Maner73.7397.12118.4291.1999.52116595.98
16*C. Moore & M. Harrell68.49112.7569.07116.84102.93116586.08
17*D. Morgan & J. Ward85.2164.8395.4787.0395.2158.18585.92
18*M. Hubbard & J. McClelland77.3190.23113.31106.780.48116584.03
19*B. Neighbor & J. Holman119.3295.0389.51102.4147116569.27
20*W. Long & D. Smith80.454458.2161.1113.1211.94568.8
21*B. Gaddis & G. Gaddis66.06120.3470.176.3377.84153.7564.37
22*M. Talley & S. Cornell123.3294.16103.9187.02155.77564.18
23*S. Cummings & K. Cummings43.9356.8666.5112.5662.17184.04526.06
24*R. Johnson & J. Francis90.1159.6565.1393.2668.74142.72519.61
25*M. Cloyd & L. Cloyd91.1983.2485.864791.95116515.24
26*J.P. Northcutt & K. Frost79.3672.4894.28115.27114.82506.21
27*R. Summerline & J. Banks101.954484.7662.294.14116503.05
28*B. Letts & C. Talley54.4878.1880.1184.3847146.87491.02
29*D. Murrell & D. Thomas67.34107.14796.23173.16490.83
30*R. Baskins & S. Baskins48.4272.5381.96101.73182486.64
31*J. Hathcoat & S. Hathcoat86.8276.2470.47110.1140.7484.33
32*H. Segress & S. Pilkington86.4576.924475.1981.55116480.11
33*B. Chew & B. Chew45100.6387.184782.66116478.47
34*J. Booth & M. Epps92.6111.03107.7247116474.35
35*J. Barratt & T. Oxendine110.4544109.769.84136469.99
36*C. Davis & J. Seidenberger74.8144114.672.747116469.11
37*K. Wood & B. Broaddrick93.6166.1180.8573.4151.46465.43
38*R. Hernandez & J. Medlock58.6470.0262.624747175.58460.86
39*C. Dyches & M Bors75.9967.344485.7947138.13458.25
40*B. Jackson & R. Jackson70.95102.0292.7998.9793.04457.77
41*S. Maynor & K. Banks89.0381.0479.09201.45450.61
42*G. Steiner & D. Radabaugh2982.084467.9347160.45430.46
43*R. Woodward & J. Woodward115.51107.2579.798.3400.76
44*B. Curl & C. Stubblefield49.9661.76444772.31116391.03
45*D. Kent & T. McDonald83.9575.0867.54162.56389.13
46*J. Norman & M. Norman294444105.147116385.1
47*R. Roach & C. Wolfe294444101.3147116381.31
48M. Shadowens & M. Shadowens294478.590.12116357.62
49D.Derrick & R. Klase95.2976.83170.99343.11
50*J. Dixon & C. Dixon2944444747116327
51R. Hopkins & R. Hopkins98.9267.6896.3647309.96
52T. Hatley & R. Kelly2971.0391.62116307.65
53R. Zachry & J. Morgan90.5447164.81302.35
54P. Allsup & D. Jones104.5987.97108.32300.88
55J. Johnson & C. Johnson74.82188.47263.29
56G. Hayworth & B. Baker79.3698.283.62261.18
57D. Andrews & C. Apperson106.14108.1344258.27
58D. Cease K. Cease72.2193.634447256.84
59B. Tate & J. Thomas110.1116226.1
60C. Smith & C. Smith70.92149.4220.32
61S. Francis & G. Francis197.08197.08
62G. Zoski & F. Zoski56.984481.17182.15
63C. Harris D. Gamble69.84109.43179.27
64C. Whitenach & D. Williamson79.7298.58178.3
65C. Sampson & M. Wooten89.2185.35174.56
66D.Gwartney & J. Gordon29444447164
67H. Konkler & D. Patterson29133.64162.64
68B. Lemon & L. Lemon114.4544158.45
69R. Duke & B. Porter62.494444150.49
70R. Morris & C. Brown42.8899.3142.18
71F. Kyler & J. Kyler53.264444141.26
72T. Canady & T. Canady65.0175.75140.76
73R. Waltrip & N. Gill116116
74K. Lee & C. Smith112.04112.04
75T. Toliver & J. Clark107.5107.5
76J. Shipman & J. Shipman105.19105.19
77L. Rea & L. Rea Jr.100.91100.91
78J. Berg & M. Nelson55.494499.49
79B. Malone & M. Reed94.9894.98
80B. Stearnes & B. Sims92.2392.23
81R. Seward & C. Seward82.2382.23
82D. Johnson & R. Johnson81.581.5
83C. Keirsey68.7568.75
84C. Spence & C. Bawcom4747
85J. Beem & J. Beem4747
86T. Priddy &46.4346.43
87J.Newell & J. Buford4444
88D. Winningham & B. Breckenridge4444
89J. Burnett & J. Burnett4444
90G. Beck & T. Beck4444
91M. Rowland &2929
92M. Hull2929
93S. Skelton & J. Moore2929
94J. Barham & G. Barham2929