2015 Grand Lake Standings

PlaceTeam NameMarch 22April 26June 13July 11July 26Aug. 15Total
1*A. Head / G. Carries93.12112.62111.2292.2114.04199.58722.78
2*J. McClelland / M. Hubbard80.8685.26115.45105.26110.19211.91708.93
3*P. Smith / W. Diffee88.69109.32101.9486.2297.45214.01697.63
4*B. Hanes / T. Mc Glasson96.68116.76105.61117.0990.34142.72669.2
5*C. Riddle / T. Kirk62103.42100.76114.43111.55175.97668.13
6*C. Moore / M. Harrell101.4883.873.2787.4107.78209.77663.5
7*D. Oxendine / T. Oxenndine103.3100.9869.95111103.59147.34636.16
8*D. Murrell / D. Thomas6298.8590.3462115.6206.65635.44
9*B. Inman / S. Inman84.4796.7997.156299.77193.25633.43
10*C.Dyches / M. Bors62110.4771.9589.6584.27195.42613.76
11*T. Hatley / R. Kelly6299.87104.5384.7291.58162.14604.84
12*C. Warren / J. Pilcher104.84116.5495.8685.49201.92604.65
13*W. Lovelace / B. Maner6286.2789.2493.2189.27184.49604.48
14*D. Johnson / R. Johnson87.5280.97108.0882.8268.82173.79602
15*J. Diffee / R. Rutledge114.0444119.88108.1183.2132.33601.56
16*V. Tappana / M. Hailey118.8944112.736255204.55597.17
17*B. Curl / C. Stubblefield98.9774.9766.486293.66186.95583.03
18*C. Smith / J. Williams78.5897.874.8610469.91155.8580.95
19*W. Long / D. Smith100.284476.2962104.72191.05578.34
20*S. Maynor / T. Butcher107.5544114.28112.67178.12556.62
21*B. Letts / C. Talley77.686.78101.62105.92169.27541.19
22*G. Steinen / D Radabaugh94.493.526298.7189.01537.63
23*M. Dickinson / S. Dillard6276.5991.46286.5153.56532.05
24*B. Martin / M. Martin624488.09102.6755171.56523.32
25*D. Cease / K. Cease106.1389.6484.5877.78164.54522.67
26*H. Segress / S. Pilkington95.6183.2997.2374.37166.67517.17
27*J. Banks / R. Summerlin76.854463.5898.2876.01157.96516.68
28*F.Zoski Jr. / G. Zoski62105.9592.4490.6755108514.06
29*C. Johnson / G. Johnson79.8570.8299.4474.7867.11121.96513.96
30*H. Konkler & J. Copper108.83102.1398.1862124.34495.48
31*M. Shadowens / M. Shadowens81.9782.7594.776255108484.49
32*K. Smith / D. McAfee6288.45106.886255108482.33
33*S. Francis / J. Francis97.966.3464.726279.58108478.54
34*K. Wood / B. Broaddrick110.5362.1462108.88130.17473.72
35*B. Gaddis / G. Gaddis85.5994.76100.92184.49465.76
36*B. McGuire / G. Fanning6271.9579.0495.07140.3448.36
37*F. Cypert / JD. Coyle90.473.8868.3162134.75429.34
38*J. Dixon / C. Dixon6244446255160.08427.08
39*M. Norman / J. Norman6244446292.65108412.65
40*J. Williams / L.G. Gibson6279.71103.26255361.91
41*C. Coppin / F. Coppin114.164499.8796.15354.18
42S. Armstrong / S. Haney109.15109.85108327
43G. Toalson / T. Haynes106.99197.5304.49
44D. Kent / T. McDonald626255127.77301.01
45R. Duke / B. Porter57.026271.81108298.83
46L. Yang / S., Yang95.49111.5480.94287.97
47E. Brown / E. Brown6276.3137.29275.59
48G. Cecil / M. Baskett92.0780.6687.72260.45
49J. Burnett / J. Burnett104.8995.6155255.5
50P. Benfer / K. Richards75.2692.3878.55246.19
51M. Talley / S. Cornell6293.5188.42243.93
52J. Barham / G. Barham85.95145.05231
53O. Hardesty / S. Pickett62151.39213.39
54T. Martin / M. Hagg6264.6460.76187.4
55B. Leebrick78.624462184.62
56R. Morton / R. Sink62120.13182.13
57L. Short / G. Harder6256.7862180.78
58J. Kirkpatrick / D. Wiley180.35180.35
59B. Jackson / R. Jackson62118.04180.04
60S. Cummings / K. Cummings107.1162169.11
61J. Blasi149.38149.38
62C. Wolfe / K. Davis63.3279.9143.22
63B. Stearnes / S. Collins77.3962139.39
64G. Carlisle / T. Camb6260.01122.01
65C. Coppin / B. Neighbor108108
66T. Barrett / D. Halfhill445599
67B. Koehler / D. Benson96.1396.13
68R. White / J.P. Northcutt91.3591.35
69R. Hickert / L. Hickert87.3287.32
70M. Hatter / B.. Hatter82.1182.11
71B. Watson / J. Newell73.0773.07
72B. Garner / D. Garner69.869.8
73L. Gaertner / M. Fransen67.5967.59
74J. Connelly / S. Fulkerson6262
75J. Moore / C. Moore6262
76B. Stone / J. Moseley6262
77T. Henry6262
78S. Salle6262
79D. Raper / B. Christian6262
80M. Fergerson / D. Pantalia6262
81T. Hartsell6262
82V. Montgomery / B. Potter6262
83B. Warden5555
84K. Rich / D. Anderson5555
85J. Penzo / R. Janes4444
86H. Timmerman / R. Hopkins4444