2014 Lake Eufaula Standings

PlaceTeam NameMarch 22April 12May 10June 21July 19Aug. 16Total
1B.Blackwell/T.Carpenter118.2281.73107.85112.9115.15203.72739.57
2G.Cecil/M.Baskett98.03110.2195.7190.7296.38198.46689.51
3M.Bollinger/A.Bollinger88.6594.27116.22103.6288.98174.99666.73
4S. Fields/P.Lunceford83.0472.72105.3299.38105.16196.45662.07
5I.Leybas/D.Giacomo121.6974.88114.737385.78185.31655.39
6J.Davis/A.Dobbs64123.22109.32110.6587.57146640.76
7J.Johnson/F.Johnson86.44100.2776.97106.03108.21159.84637.76
8V.Lalli/L.Ford79.21107.9985.767393.34194.41633.71
9G.Fowler/D. Turner96.5595.3784.6585.668192.34622.51
10K.Childers/R.Childers64103.93104.087368207.81620.82
11M.Phillips/B.Seabourn110.8163.2694.7104.9779.3167.49620.53
12C. Black/D.Morrison94.47101.529886.9480.96157.31619.2
13L.Wray/B.Howell81.9469.2592.25117.6168189.88618.93
14B.Bishop/J.Briggs97.54119.4373111.16207.81608.94
15J.Kirby/D.Munholland84.1285.575573106.24200.8604.73
16B.Bean/J.Bean92.67111.2593.39115.15181.12593.58
17S.Johnston/B.Roberts90.49114.325573103.75146582.56
18L.Osborne/L.McClellan91.6591.981.347368164.4570.29
19L.Rea/E.Gold645188.6573101.06183.29561
20D.Estrada/G.Estrada115.4475.33101.7798.18170.21560.93
21R.McElhaney/S.Howard6476.13106.4596.3968146556.97
22J.Phillips/D.Creel64116.5873118.18172.28544.04
23A.Anglin/M.Cosgrove64105.5171.4188.768146543.62
24D. Smith/J.Haden113.9699.19109.02211.44533.61
25S.Minney/C.George6486.6773.647368146511.31
26L.Priddy/T.Priddy89.555595.3782.17187.62509.71
27B.Koehlor/D.Benson114.737368215.53471.26
28G.Atwell/A.Fidrich64120.6196.7393.8994.5469.73
29T.Hansen/K.Morrow113.11112.7284.32146456.15
30M.Stinson/E.Hall103.5982.8678.587368406.03
31K.Taylor/J.Pruit6499.15101.727368405.85
32L.Wortham/J.Harris87.5973.7683.197368372.31
33J.Connelly/J.Scott7368179.03320.03
34J.Stama/K.Knoch99.177.4569.9673319.51
35N.Holland/K.Robertson89.7598.391.61279.66
36E.Poindexter/K.Poindexter6471.3290.88226.2
37B.Broadrick/K.Wood110.76100.64211.4
38C. Guest/W.Dalton109.08100.26209.34
39D.VanBlaricom/R.VanBlaricom85.225155191.22
40W.Acton/A.Acton102.8486.94189.78
41N.Hale/C.Bryan100.2484.02184.26
42D.Anderson/R.Anderson77.6279.33156.95
43N.Rice/B.Mosley51102.81153.81
44T.Hollie/K.Wythe96.5551147.55
45B.Lynn/F.Cleveland146146
46J.Moore/C.Moore118.8118.8
47H.Higgins/A.J.Higgins117.09117.09
48G.Harp/J.Bigham6451115
49S.Stephens/S.Dennis109.77109.77
50S.Ryan/W.Ryan107.99107.99
51T.Knoch/K.Knoch106.2106.2
52D.Masters/G.Roberts99.4299.42
53L.Yang/Y.Vang92.9892.98
54T.Mercer90.7690.76
55D.Keener/T. Keener90.4990.49
56S.Doss/R.Welborn88.0888.08
57D.Durossette/D.Durossette75.9675.96
58D.Nichols/T.Melton7373
59D. Kent/A. Kent7373
60J.Whitten/K.Turpin72.4572.45
61M. Columbus/J.Lankford6868
62K.Burger6464
63M.Collins6464
64A.Baker/J.Baker5151