2013 Grand Lake Standings

Groups audience: 
...Results will be populated as season progresses...

Rank

Team

Mar. 23rd, 2013

Apr. 28th, 2013

June 1st, 2013

June 29th, 2013

July 27th, 2013

Aug. 17th, 2013

Total Points

1Inman & Inman115.71112.15104.88100.63108.23102.79644.39
2Riddle & Kirk103.99104.44110.27112.13110.1296.48637.43
3Morton & Robinson111.62121.6794.48106.1286.5114.11634.5
4Durnal & Coffee125.7103.01106.0695.8797.6298.94627.2
5Maner & Lovelace107.7590.35115.01110.86101.5195.44620.92
6Glades & Hickey116.84119.0890.9498.2880.5889.95595.67
7Earley & Shields99113.52111.5793.2187.7582.99588.04
8W. Diffee & Selvidge108.2118.77110.86107.16111.99556.98
9McGlasson & Hanes120.22112.63115.1197.62104.08549.66
10McSwain & Hansen7081.14101.04107.3395.0177.35531.87
11Williams & Gibson84.3469.69103.3974.3591.2494.25517.26
12Haynes & Toalson117.5999.499.46104.3888.92509.75
13R. Johnson & D. Johnson81.9891.3682.587.6184.9371.85500.23
14C. Smith & Cloyd96.84121.62103.3278.4100.03500.21
15Curl & Stubblefield7085.4995.982.7990.1875.54499.9
16Moore & Moore85.4692.91102.2180.246373.48497.3
17McLagan & Hamsher113.125585.465783.6985.45479.72
18Banks & Summerlin87.035581.07108.586384.09478.77
19Steiner & Radebaugh94.3992.6384.04111.2787.63469.96
20Martin & Martin7089.26276.2763105.39465.86
21Easton & Salyer119.99100.4662576358460.45
22Groover & Koehler86.73108.8496.9498.7758449.28
23Notley & Burks93.635576.735781.778.93442.99
24McGuire & Fanning68.477.92113.488.8193.22441.75
25P. McNabb & McNabb75.23107.45799.981.72421.25
26V. Montogmery & Wadley115.9188.9105.64107.14417.59
27Jackson & Jackson7095.6389.826392.09410.54
28Johnson & Norman7098.1762576358408.17
29S. Armstrong & S. Haney116.11102.0175.4497.73391.29
30Dickinson & Dillard83.994.35102.6109.33390.18
31Allen & J. Montgomery73.9687.2572.026380.13376.36
32Long105.465793.56108.16364.17
33Baskins & Baskins91.1885.256391.08330.51
34Pellegrino & Butterfield110.08111.0697.77318.91
35K. Johnson & K. Johnson108.9886.386358316.36
36Walker & Stateler88.2482.26277.75310.19
37S. Fullerton & N. Fullerton81.2793.5686.62261.45
38R. Deakins & C. Deakins83.991.5176.16251.57
39Briggs & Harlan55576358233
40Crutchfield & Crutchfield101.2109.7210.9
41Malone & Malone102.7990.39193.18
41B. Potter & B. Myers116.19116.19
43Sallee & White114.86114.86
43Backward & M. Martin106.91106.91
45Crawford & Myers105.8105.8
46R. Dardenne104.58104.58
47K. Smith101.73101.73
48Apperson & Andrews101.47101.47
49Tasker Jr. & Tasker88.1788.17
50Childers & Cody7070
51J. Almy & C. Almy6262
52Turpin & Turpin5555
52Warren & Stanley5555
52C. Diffee & Barnet5555
52Hull & Hull5555