Texoma#4 6-10-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME#FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1BRENTDANIELJAYFULLER55.622.722135122.722ND B.B.
2DUANESMITHJACKHADEN55.219.51915118.51
3MIKEBIRDSONGTOMMYHITCHCOCK54.5418.04460116.04
4HAYDENBURKETTSCOTTBURKETT517.07365114.07
4JOSHWILLIAMSBLAKEWILLIAMS55.5317.07365114.07
6CHARLESJEWELLCHASEJEWELL55.4316.81430111.81IST MINOR
7ALLENHENNANMIKEHARPOLE516.36240110.36
8RANDYMERCERSTEVEFOUSHEE516.12180109.12
9JOHNNYTHOMPSONJEFFREYNOLDS516.01160108.01
10STEVELEAFGRADYALLEN515.95106.95
11ANDREWCHAVERSJOHNNYALLEN515.87105.87
12RICKMCMILLINTIMREED515.84104.84
13MARKVAUGHNJEREMYROSS514.95102.95
14CHRISBOBOMICHAELBEATY514.84101.84
15DAVIDNOLTKAMPERCORYJOHNSON514.77100.77
16TAZZFERRELLRYANMOROTT514.7299.72
17BRADLEYKIRKESJEFFERYKIRKES514.5698.56
18JEFFCULBREATHAUDREYCULBREATH47.5414.3226097.322ND MINOR& WON REEL, 1ST B.B.
19JAKENICHOLSJOSHHARDY514.1696.16
20JEFFROWLANDJIMMYPHILLIPS513.8694.86
21REDRUTHERFORDDAVIDBRESE513.6193.61
22CHADSCRUGGDDAVIDHEATER513.2192.21
23GARYGRIFFITTJASONPERKINS54.2612.8590.85
24COYDEVOLLJEFFWOODINGTON5127289.72
25CHADBAILEYCAMERONETHERIDGE512.488.4
26MIKEARCHERDAVIDHAMNER512.1987.19
27KAYLEWARDJEREMYWHITSON511.9785.97
28JOHNOWENCARSONOWEN511.7284.72
29TODDROSSERSTEWARTSHIREY511.2283.22
30JEREMEDIETZJERRYDIETZ511.1482.14
31GEORGETAYLORGEORGECOFFMAN510.6980.69
32J.C.THOMPSONGARRETTMUSSETT510.379.3
33CHADWITTENCHRISWEAVER510.0878.08
34GREGBECKJUSTINBECK59.776.7
35STEVEROSSMARKROSS59.2875.28
36JAMESMORGANAARONMORGAN48.6273.62
37DONALDKENTTERRYMCDONALD58.1472.14
38DANNIEGENTRYPRESTONGENTRY47.7670.76
39RICKTHOMPSONERICTHOMPSON34.427.7269.72
40MARKTRAWEEKSTEVEPERKINS57.5468.54
41LANCEPRIDDY25.227.2867.28
42MARKVANCELEARNTSE36.4565.45
43GARYBOLSERHUNTERBOLSER24.1362.13
44MIKEDRAINANDYFERGUSON47
44JESSEDRAINJEREMYSILK47
44GRADYCHAMBERSBENSONKELLY47
44GEORGEREIDJUHREEREID47
44RUSSCHAVERSJAREDHARVEY47
44WESDAVISKEVINSTRICKLAND47
44MITCHHESSSCOTTSTEPHENS47
44DONMOYERSMARKLUMRY47
44GREGCECILMITCHBASKETT47
44CHRISDUDLEYMIKEEARHART47
44J.C.BOMARJACEBOMAR47
44CLINTNABORSBRADONRITCHY47
44MIKEOXFORD47
44ROBERTJOHNSONNEALLEWIS47
44SHANNONELVINGTONDAVIDEVANS47