Texoma # 6 8-13-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1CoryJohnsonDavidNoltkamper49.3515.412165215.411st B.B.
2MarkRossSteveRoss414.04850212.04
3DevinDerrickRobertKlase413.93430209.93
4CodyWilsonShaneFranks45.0513.9370207.9
5AaronMorganJamesMorgan413.02320205.02
6DonMoyersGeorgeReid44.2112.61260202.61
7DonMcFarlinJimFennell412.6220200.6
8JeremyWhitsonKayleWard36.0312.05280198.052nd B.B.
9SteveEtheridgeCameronEtheridge411.74160195.74
10JohnnyThompsonNathanThompson411.61Gift Card193.61
11DannieGentryPrestonGentry411.52191.52
12BradleyKirkesAllenHennan411.42189.42
13JohnOwenCarsonOwen411.19150187.191st Minor
14GradyChambersGaryBennett410.59184.59
15JeremeDietzJerryDietz410.58182.58
16RonnieBettertonMattBetterton410.51180.51
17RyanMercerRandyMercer410.11178.11
18DustinCountsEthanBennett49.67100175.672nd Minor
19BensonKellyDarrenKelly49.18173.18
20GregBeckKaseyHunter48.8170.8
21ScottStephensMitchHess38.77168.77
22ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett38.63166.63
23ShannonElvington48.38164.38
23JohnnyAllenJesseAllen48.38164.38
25RussChaversJaredHarvey38.05160.05
26J.C.ThompsonGarrettMussett47.93157.93
27GaryBolserHunterBolser37.29Won Reel155.29
28SpencerMcAlesterTerryAlsup37.25153.25
29SteveLeafGradyAllen37.1151.1
30MikeBirdsong46.98148.98
31DonaldKentTerryMcDonald46.7146.7
32PrestonMullingsDarrenIngram26.34144.34
33JerrodCarpenterMarkVance36.13142.13
34DavidDavisReggieWillis35.56139.56
35RickThompsonEricThompson34.78136.78
36RedRutherfordDavidBrese23.97133.97
37RickMayoMikeOxford23.91131.91
38BudHouseLonnieHouse13.84129.84
38RyanWaltrip23.84129.84
40StewartShireyJ.B.Webb13.19125.19
41JeremyRossMarkVaughn12.72122.72
42AlanVandeventerJohnYoung108
42LancePriddy108
42DuaneSmithJackHaden108
42MikeDrainAndyFerguson108
42DannyNiesnerKevinMock108
42MikeArcherDavidHamner108
42CasieTellerKevinStrickland108
42GaryGriffittCassJohnson108
42KeithWestRobertHenderson108
42RodneyWalkerJacksonWalker108
42MarkReevesGearldGreene108
42MitchBaskettAndrewMadison108
42KevinHittKaseHitt108