TEXOMA #6 8-12-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1REDRUTHERFORDDAVIDBRESE45.2514.811680214.812ND B.B.
2ROBERTHENDERSONGUYMASSEY44.2313.96730211.96
3J.C.THOMPSONGARRETTMUSSETT412.59460208.59
4JAMESMORGANAARONMORGAN45.0212.42330206.42
5CHADBAILEYCAMERONETHERIDGE411.79250203.79
6BRENTDANIELJAYFULLER411.51180201.51
7DAVIDHEATERMARKWILSON410.78160198.78
8ROBERTKLASEDEVINDERRICK410.66196.66
9JEREMEDIETZJERRYDIETZ410.44194.44
10MICHAELWOODYDUSTINWOODY410.3192.3
11CHRISBOBOMICHAELBEATY410.27190.27
12HAYDENBURKETTSCOTTBURKETT410.15188.15
13JIMMYPHILLIPSJEFFROWLAND410.03186.03
14JOHNNYALLENANDREWCHAVERS410.02184.02
15SCOTTJOHNSTON410182
16GARYGRIFFITTJASONPERKINS49.96179.96
17LANCEPRIDDYTANNERPRIDDY34.299.83177.83
18JOSHHARDYJAKENICHOLS43.269.79175.79
19JACKHADENDUANESMITH35.629.75120173.751ST B.B.
20RANDYMERCERRYANMERCER49.69171.69
21GREGBECKJUSTINBECK34.869.32169.32
22TODDROSSERSTEWARTSHIREY48.95166.95
23RICKTHOMPSONERICTHOMPSON37.64150163.641ST MINOR
24RICKMCMILLINTIMREED37.01161.01
25RUSSCHAVERSJAREDHARVEY26.55158.55
26MARKROSSSTEVEROSS36.36156.36
27JEREMYROSSMARKVAUGHN24.96152.96
28JOHNOWENCARSONOWEN24.43100150.432ND MINOR & WON REEL
29RODNEYRICHARDS134
29MARKTRAWEEKSTEVEPERKINS134
29SHANNONELVINGTON134
29KAYLEWARDJEREMYWHITSON134
29CHRISDUDLEYMIKEEARHART134
29RJHOWERTONDEREKWILSON134
29GREGCECILMITCHBASKETT134
29DONMOYERSMARKLUMRY134
29JERRODCARPENTERMARKVANCE134
29DONALDKENTTERRYMCDONALD134
29DANNIEGENTRYPRESTONGENTRY134
29JEFFCULBREATHSETHDANIEL134
29MIKEARCHERDAVIDHAMNER134
29JESSEDRAINJEREMYSILK134
29MIKEDRAINANDYFERGUSON134
29DAVIDNOLTKAMPERCORYJOHNSON134