Texoma #5 7-19-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1JeffReynoldsJohnnyThompson54.4318.141480118.14
2BrandonPedigoBoMiddleton517.95675116.95
3DuaneSmithJackHaden55.4317.13475115.132nd B.B.
4KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum515.86300112.86
5RedRutherfordDavidBrese514.44220110.44
6RandyMercer56.6913.02290108.021st B.B.
7DoyleIdlemanMarcoVaco512.3160106.3
8ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett512.21150105.211st Minor & Reel and Rod
9KayleWardChanceCarlton512.1104.1
10HomerMcAlesterSpencerMcAlester512.07103.07
11MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock511.68101.68
12JeremyWhitsonBusterWatson511.52100.52
13GradyChambersGaryBennett511.4299.42
14DannieGentryPrestonGentry59.6396.63
15MikeOxfordEddieParrot39.1795.17
16GregBeckJustinBeck49.1294.12
17MikeDrainAndyFerguson58.6492.64
18GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman48.4691.46
19ScottStephensMitchHess37.5889.58
20StewartShireyToddRosser57.5788.57
21BudHouseLonnieHouse47.1487.14
22EricCookCameronEtheridge36.9285.92
23TannerPriddyLancePriddy15.1483.14
24RoyceHarlanGaryBolser34.8581.85
25AlanVandeventerRussellVaneventer44.6410080.642nd Minor
26BartMortonJasonSmith24.3479.34
27MarkBissonJonClouse23.7777.77
28CodyMayoGarrettNewton64
28RickMayoBrentOxford64
28RonChambersBensonKelly64
28MikeArcherDavidHamner64
28JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer64
28CharleyYoungAlanWilliams64
28JohnYoungMickeyDavis64
28EricHansenDannyNiesner64
28JerryDietzJeremeDietz64
28TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland64
28RobertHendersonLakeSmiley64
28DavidAldridgeRobertCorbin64