Texoma #5 7-16-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1MikeDrainCindyDrain47.2116.872065116.871st B.B.
2DonMcFarlinJimFennell45.215.91820114.91
3DannieGentryPrestonGentry45.8314.71575112.712nd B.B.
4BradleyKirkesAllenHennan45.3513.18380110.18
5J.C.ThompsonGarrettMussett45.7613.03310109.03
6SpencerMcAlesterTerryAlsup412.29250107.29
7RedRutherfordDavidBrese412.06180106.06
8CoryJohnsonDavidNoltkamper412.01160105.01
9KeithWardRobertHenderson411.96103.96
10KevinHittKaseHitt411.93150102.931st Minor
11ShaneFranksCodyWilson411.9101.9
12GaryBolserHunterBolser411.87100100.872nd Minor
13SteveRossMarkRoss411.5999.59
14MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock411.2198.21
15AndrewChaversJohnnieAllen410.8396.83
16JeremyWhitsonKayleWard410.7995.79
17MitchHessScottStephens43.4310.7894.78
18KevinStricklandCasieTelles410.4693.46
19SteveEtheridgeCameronEtheridge410.1392.13
20JerryDietzJeremeDietz49.9690.96
21BrandonMunroJoshHughes49.9589.95
22RickThompsonEricThompson33.779.8588.85
23DwayneFerrington49.6687.66
24GradyChambersGaryBennett49.5486.54
25DavidDavisWesDavis49.3185.31
26MarkReevesGeraldGreene49.0684.06
27DuaneSmithJackHaden38.7382.73
28RussChaversJaredHarvey48.4781.47
29BudHouseLonnieHouse38.2880.28
30MarkVanceRonnyVance47.878.8
31ToddRosserStewartShirey47.6177.61
32TimReedMarkLumry37.4276.42
33BensonKellyDarrenKelly35.973.9
34JamesMorganAaronMorgan35.7372.73
35SteveLeafGradyAllen35.5771.57
36DonMoyersGeorgeReid25.570.5
37RonChambersJaceWilson25.0669.06
38JeremyRossMarkVaughn34.8467.84
39KaseyHunterLeeHammell34.6666.66
40JohnOwenCarsonOwen24.4165.41
41ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett50
41DannyNiesnerKevinMock50
41RickMayoRonnieBetterton50
41DustinCountsEthanBennett50Won Reel
41DonaldKentTerryMcDonald50
41MikeShoresRogerThompson50
41MikeArcherDavidHamner50
41PrestonMullingsDarrenIngram50
41LarryScottTrevorTroxell50
41GaryGriffittCassJohnson50
41J. C.BomarDavidRigdon50
41JohnnyThompsonJeffReynolds50