Texoma #3 5-7-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1JohnnyThompsonJeffReynolds57.2121.131675121.131st B.B.
2CoryJohnsonDavidNotlkamper55.1114.4840113.42nd B.B.
3RedRutherfordDavidBrese513.1450111.1
4RickMcMillinTimReed512.63345109.63
5SpencerMcAlesterTerryAlsup512.18280108.18
6ToddRosserStewartShirey511.87230106.87
7JeremyWhitsonKayleWard511.32180105.32
8PrestonMullingsDarrenIngram43.7110.8160103.8
9MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock510.38Gift Card102.38
10KeithWestRobertHenderson410.03101.03
11CoreyMcCollumConnorMcCollum59.9699.96
12CasieTellesKevinStrickland49.5398.53
13DuaneSmithJackHaden58.9996.99
14RickThompsonEricThompson33.618.415095.41st Minor
15AaronMorganJamesMorgan26.4692.46
16DannieGentryPrestonGentry22.915.4190.41
17GaryBolserHunterBolser23.8510087.852nd Minor & Won Reel
18JeremeDietzJerryDietz23.8386.83
19SteveLeafGradyAllen23.685.6
20GregBeckKasyHunter13.5784.57
21LarryScottTrevorTroxell13.4283.42
22SteveRossMarkRoss12.5781.57
23SteveEtheridgeClintNarbor11.9579.95
24JohnOwenCarsonOwen67
24BillyStephensPeytonStephens67
24JasonStrangeJ.C.Bomar67
24JerridCaffeyDustinCounts67
24JohnnyAllenAndrewChavers67
24DonMoyersGeorgeReid67
24CodyWilsonShaneFranks67
24MikeArcherDavidHamner67
24MikeShoresRogerThompson67
24RickMayo67
24MarkVanceJerrodCarpenter67
24BensonKellyDarrenKelly67
24DwayneFerrington67
24DonaldKentTerryMcDonald67
24JeremyRossMarkVaughn67
24DannyNiesnerKevinMock67
24AndyFergusonBarryFerguson67
24DavidDavis67
24KevinDavisJerimyKoeltzow67