Texoma #3 5-3-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1MikeDrainAndyFerguson520.581760120.58
2JayJohnsonFisherJohnson56.9619.711025118.711st B.B. & 1st Minor
3DuaneSmithJackHaden519.34440117.34
4CodyWilsonShaneFranks518.95335115.95
5MikeOxfordEddieParrot518.23270114.23
6GradyChambersGaryBennett518.05220113.05
7ChrisWeaverJoeElkouri56.0517.59265111.592nd B.B.
8StewartShireyToddRosser517.56160110.56
9ShawnMoteGusDuncan517.22Rod109.22
10DannieGentryPrestonGentry516.87107.87
11HomerMcAlesterSpencerMcAlester516.69106.69
12KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum516.51105.51
13RoyceHarlanGaryBolser516.17104.17
14RobertHendersonLakeSmiley516.04103.04
15RedRutherfordDavidBrese515.99101.99
16DoyleIdlemanMarcoVaco515.98100.98
17GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman515.8299.82
18EricCookClintNabors515.3698.36
19JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer515.2297.22
20JerryDietzJeremeDietz515.2196.21
21ShoneNixJamesRigdon515.1395.13
22KevinHittShawnGarrison514.7993.79
23DonMerkiGraylenMalear514.6292.62
24ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett514.5610091.562nd Minor
25LancePriddyJohnManuel514.2790.27
26MikeArcherDavidHamner513.9788.97
27SteveCampbellBartMorton513.8687.86
28ShaneLemonsSammyGray513.8486.84
29AlanVandeventerRussellVandeventer513.8285.82
30JeremyWhitsonJordonHolder513.4384.43
31JohnYoungMickeyDavis513.3883.38
32J.C.ThompsonJohnnyThompson513.1282.12
33ClintAlford512.9680.96
34CharleyYoungAlanWilliams512.4979.49
35MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock512.0578.05
36RonChambersBensonKelly511.6576.65
37BudHouseLonnieHouse510.1874.18
38CharlesJewellChaseJewell49.7372.73Won Reel
39KayleWardChanceCarlton23.265.2
40JustinBeck12.0663.06
41RickMayoBrentOxford51
41EricHansenDannyNiesner51
41TimClismStevenGilliam51
41TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland51
41MitchMeltonScottJohnston51
41BoCocannouerMikeWood51