Texoma #2 4-11-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningPoint Earned
1GusDuncanShawnMote59.0422.671980122.671st B.B.
2JerrodCarpenterMarkVance521.32780120.32
3JerryDietzJeremeDietz520.77460118.77
4JohnnyThompsonJeffReynolds54.5520.42355117.42
5JayJohnsonFisherJohnson54.6618.37440114.371st Minor
6JamesRigdonShoneNix57.218.34330113.342nd B.B.
7MarkRossSteveRoss517180111
8BillGlascockAdamCole54.3616.3160109.3
9MitchellLoudermilkBrandonLoudermilk54.2216.25Won Gift Card108.25
10J.C.BomarJasonStranger515.38106.38
11RandyAlbrightTreyAlbright415.37105.37
12ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett35.0513.23102.23
13DuaneSmithJackHaden54.6712.48100.48
14RickMcMillinTimReed53.8411.8498.84
15KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum44.5811.6297.62
16ReggieWillisDavidDavis511.2196.21
17RonnieCooleyBillyMitchell511.0495.04
18RedRutherfordDavidBrese410.8693.86
19AndyFergusonMikeDrain43.7110.5392.53
20DannieGentryPrestonGentry59.1290.12
21RobWelbornSimonDoss25.198.8888.88
22GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman48.4287.42
23GaryGriffittSteveEmory37.9885.98
24KevinHathawayDrakeHathaway37.7284.72
25DominicFusciardiTrevorTroxell24.756.7682.76
26DonaldKentTerryMcDonald24.376.2681.26
27AaronFranklinBradleyKirkes36.2380.23
28BrodieReedTylerWaggoner36.0979.09
29RonChambersJaceWilson35.6910077.692nd Minor
30ScottStephensMitchHess35.3676.36
31StewartShireyToddRosser24.3674.36
32MikeOxfordEddieParrott24.1573.15
33JustinBeckMaxHime22.8470.84
34LancePriddyLindsayAsh12.2669.62
35AlanVandeventerRussellVandeventer11.4167.41
36RichardThompsonEricThompson55Won Reel
36RickyMayo55
36MikeArcherDavidHamner55
36GradyChambersGaryBennett55
36BensonKellyDarrenKelly55
36RickyShirleyGarrettNewton55
36MickeyDavisJohnYoung55
36ChrisDudleyMikeEarhart55
36JoshWilliamsBlakeWilliams55
36BobBakerRileeBaker55
36GaryBolserRoyceHarlan55
36EricCookCameronEtheridge55
36SteveLeafGradyAllen55
36JohnnyAllenBrandonAllen55
36KayleWard55