Texoma 1# 3-8-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1DuaneSmithJackHaden56.9929.211720129.212nd B.B.
2ScottStephensMitchHess523.62750122.62
3KayleWardChanceCarlton57.2122.43600120.431st B.B.
4ScottBurkettJ.C.Thompson520.09340117.09
5KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum520.04260116.04
6GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman55.2519.021850114.02
7KevinGressettDanWilson518.32160112.32
8RobWelbornSimonDoss54.1418.19Rod111.19
9KevinHittShawnGarrison55.6418.04110.04
10RobertHendersonLakeSmiley517.72108.72
11JohnnyThompsonRobertHaas517.54107.54
12DonMerkiGraylenMalear517.32106.32
13GregBeckBradTolbert56.1116.75104.74
14RandallBruceJeffReynolds516.19103.19
15ShaneFranksCodyWilson515.89101.89
16MikeDrainAndyFerguson215.84100.84
17BillGlascockAdamCole413.4197.41
18SteveCampbellBartMorton311.5894.58
19ShoneNixJamesRigdon411.2693.26
20RedRutherfordDavidBrese511.0692.06
21DoyleIdlemanMarcoVaco410.6790.67
22MarkBissonJonClouse38.787.7
23RickMayoBrentOxford24.967.5985.59
24DannieGentryPrestonGentry25.537.1684.16
25LancePriddyTannerPriddy26.682.6
26HomerMcAlesterSpencerMcAlester35.7380.73
27StewartShireyToddRosser25.0179.01
28JohnnyAllenJesseAllen24.7877.78
29RonChambersBensonKelly14.6476.64
30JerryDietzJeremeDietz24.6175.61
31CharlesJewellChaseJewell13.8415073.841st Minor & Reel
32EricCookClintNabors23.7872.78
33EddieParrotMikeOxford13.371.3
34EricHansenDannyNiesner58
34TimClismStevenGilliam58
34MikeArcherDavidHanmer58
34BudHouseLonnieHouse58
34JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer58
34CharleyYoungAlanWiliiams58
34GradyChambersGaryBennett58
34JohnYoungMickeyDavis58
34TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland58
34JeremyWhitsonJordanHolder58