TEXOMA #1 3-12-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1CoryJohnsonDavidNoltkamper520.691920120.69
2CasieTellesKevinStrickland56.6918.88965117.881st B.B.
3SpencerMcAlesterTerryAlsup518.7480116.7
4SteveEtheridgeCameronEtheridge54.8915.89380112.89
5MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock515.32310111.32
6RandyAlbrightTreyAlbright515.3250110.3
7DonaldKentTerryMcDonald55.4714.48180108.48
8DannyNiesnerKevinMock514.07160107.07
9EddieRamseyGraylenMalear412.56Gift Card104.56
10DustinCountsJerridCaffey512.24103.24
11KeithWestShaneFranks54.4311.98101.98
12DuaneSmithJackHaden511.9100.9
13JohnnyAllenAndrewChavers511.8699.86
14JerryDietzJeremeDietz511.7898.78
15BensonKellyDarrenKelly36.1611.5615097.562nd B.B. & 1st Minor
16DonMoyersGeorgeReid45.7811.496.4
17LarryScottTrevorTroxell44.3110.594.5
18RedRutherfordDavidBrese510.1693.16
19SteveRossMarkRoss49.8891.88
20LarryWilliamsWesDavis49.8490.48
21JeremyWhitsonKayleWard49.8189.81
22GradyChambersGaryBennett38.9487.94
23SteveLeafGradyAllen47.6585.65
24CurtisBryanSandyHooker (SUB)47.5384.53
25AllenHennanBradleyKirkes26.4782.47
26ScottStephensMitchHess23.96.4381.43
27KevinGressettLouisFerguson25.8779.87
28RickThompsonEricThompson35.7410078.742nd Minor
29MitchellLoudermilk15.685.6877.68
30GaryGriffittCassJohnson25.2676.26
31MikeOxfordEddieParrott25.2275.22
32GaryBolserHunterBolser24.0573.05WON REEL
33BudHouseLonnieHouse13.4271.42
34JeremyRossMarkVaughn12.4169.41
35MarkVanceJerrodCarpenter12.1868.18
36KasyHunterJustinBeck (SUB)1267
37PrestonMullingsDarrenIngram11.4465.44
38MikeShoresRogerThompson53
38RickMayo53
38ChrisDunnColetonDunn53
38MikeDrainAndyFerguson53
38ToddRosserStewartShirey53
38RickMcMillinTimReed53
38MikeArcherDavidHamner53
38MikeEarhartChrisdudley53
38RonChambersDustinHisel53
38DannieGentryPrestonGentry53
38JoshWilliamsTravisBohannen (SUB)53
38RJHowertonAaronAshmore53
38JasonStrangeJ.C.Bomar53
38LancePriddyTannerPriddy53