Murray #2 7-25-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoints Earned
1SteveLeafGradyAllen43.318.77920108.77
2RodneyRichardsStevePerkins47.74570106.74
3DuaneSmithJackHaden24.976.24405104.241st B.B.
4JeremeDietzJerryDietz45.82200102.82
5ReggieWillisDavidDavis45.35Gift Card101.35
6JayJohnsonFisherJohnson44.3715099.371st Minor
7JerrodCarpenterMarkVance13.773.774597.772nd B.B,
8RedRutherfordDavidBrese33.3396.33
9AaronFranklinBradleyKirkes33.2395.23
10StephenDyerTraceyDyer32.6693.66
11MarkRossSteveRoss22.2792.27
12DonaldKentTerryMcDonald22.0791.07
13GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman11.4989.49
14RichardThompsonEricThompson11.4610088.462nd Minor & Reel
15BobBakerRileeBaker10.8586.85
16DannieGentryPrestonGentry75
16GregBeckJustinBeck75
16ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett75
16RickyMayoMarkLumry75
16StewartShireyToddRosser75
16ScottStephensDavidAldridge75
16GarrettNewtonAaronSpells75
16AndyFergusonBarryFerguson75
16DoyleIdleman75