LAKE TEXOMA#5 7-22-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1JEFFREYNOLDSJOHNNYTHOMPSON47.5619.532120119.532ND B.B.
2REDRUTHERFORDDAVIDBRESE45.0616.64890115.64
3JEREMEDIETZJERRYDIETZ47.7216.1600114.11ST B.B.
4MICHAELWOODYDUSTINWOODY45.3715.66380112.66
5BRENTDANIELJAYFULLER414.73330110.73
6JAMESMORGANAARONMORGAN414.4270109.4
7CHRISDUDLEYMIKEEARHART44.6314.29230108.29
8RYANBERGMANKEVINCROUSE43.7712.52180105.52
9CHARLESJEWELLCHASEJEWELL411.91310103.911ST MINOR & WON REEL
10RANDYMERCERRYANMERCER411.24102.24
11KAYLEWARDJEREMYWHITSON411.21101.21
12CHRISBOBOMICHAELBEATY411.09100.09
13COYDEVOLLJESSEWOODWARD410.9298.92
14ANDREWCHAVERSJOHNNYALLEN410.8197.81
15MIKEDRAINANDYFERGUSON410.1796.17
16DEVINDERRICKROBERTKLASE49.9494.94
17JIMMYPHILLIPSJEFFROWLAND49.9193.91
18MIKEBIRDSONGTOMMYHITCHCOCK48.9491.94
19CHADBAILEYCAMERONETHERIDGE34.488.8890.88
20HAYDENBURKETTSCOTTBURKETT48.2389.23
21STEWARTSHIREYTODDROSSER37.7887.78
22GRADYALLENSTEVELEAF25.657.2586.25
23DAVIDHEATERRAYMARTIN37.0885.08
24JACKHADENDUANESMITH46.8383.83
25DANNIEGENTRYPRESTONGENTRY36.6882.68
26JAKENICHOLSJOSHHARDY26.4481.44
27JOHNOWENCARSONOWEN36.310080.32ND MINOR
28MARKVANCELEARNTSE26.1879.18
29MARKROSSSTEVEROSS34.7976.79
30RICKMCMILLINTIMREED23.974.9
31GREGBECKJUSTINBECK12.282.2872.28
32JEREMYROSSMARKVAUGHN12.1771.17
33DAVIDNOLTKAMPERCORYJOHNSON58
33JESSEDRAINJEREMYSILK58
33MIKEARCHERDAVIDHAMNER58
33JEFFCULBREATHAUDREYCULBREATH58
33GRADYCHAMBERSBENSONKELLY58
33CHADWITTENCHRISWEAVER58
33DONALDKENTTERRYMCDONALD58
33DUSTYRAPERJERRYRAPER58
33BRADLEYKIRKESJEFFERYKIRKES58
33GEORGETAYLORGEORGECOFFMAN58
33DONMOYERSMARKLUMRY58
33GREGCECILMITCHBASKETT58
33DONMCFARLINJIMFENNELL58
33GARYGRIFFITTJASONPERKINS58
33RYANMOROTTTAZZFERRELL58
33GUYMASSEYROBERTHENERSON58
33ROGERTHOMPSONMIKESHORES58
33GARRETTMUSSETTJ.C.THOMPSON58
33RICKMAYOWESDAVIS58
33MIKEOXFORD58
33CLARENCEPIPPINDENNISBRADY58
33MARKTRAWEEKSTEVEPERKINS58
33ROBERTJOHNSONNEALLEWIS58
33LANCEPRIDDYTANNERPRIDDY58
33TAMECORSONCLYDESTEPENSON58
33MARKCORSONRICKYSTEPENSON58