GRAND LAKE #4 6-17-17

PLACESFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1CURTWARRENJOHNPILCHER55.6623.372240123.371ST B.B.
2JEFFBULLINGERRONNIESTIEK54.9320.93950119.93
3LUTHERMARTINMICKEYMARTIN55.3519.94500117.94
4GARYHUDSONGRAYSONHUDSON519.03550116.031ST MINOR
5MICHEALHUBBANDRICHARDCHAPMAGNE518.96355114.96
6PAULSMITHWAYNEDIFFEE54.7518.88300113.88
7STEVECUMMINGS518.46260112.46
8ADAMCOOPERMIKEHITT55.0717220110
9JOHNTHOMASTATEBRUMNETT516.65180108.65
10RYANJOHNSONDOUGLASJOHNSON516.57160107.57
11DONNYMURRELLDANNYTHOMAS55.0216.41106.41
12BRIANHANESTERRYMCGLASSON54.7516.33105.33
13ROBBYGUINNRICKWOODS55.4616.28115104.282ND B.B.
14JERRYWEISINGERCHARLIEAPPERSON516.18103.18
15GARRYSTEINERDAVIDBOUCHER516.04102.04
16JUSTINCURNUTTEBRENDACURNUTTE515.34100.34
17VERNONTAPPANAMATTHAILEY515.1999.19
18KETIHPHILLIPSPHILDAVIS514.797.7
19JOSHHATHCOATSTEVEHATHCOAAT54.4213.9995.99
20CLINTMOOREDERRICKMORGAN413.8894.88
21JEREMYHERRINGTONRANDYWOODS513.7593.75
22RICKYSINKSCOTTSALLEE513.6192.61
23BRENTEMANNINGRCHARDFITZWATER55.3213.5691.56
24JEFFWILLIAMSL.G.GIBSON513.590.5
25BRIANLETTSCARLTALLEY513.4889.48
26JOHNMOOREEDDIEUNGER512.7387.73
27RYANPLYLERJOSHMEDLOCK512.7286.72
28BRADTILLMANRONNIEHOPKINS512.6385.63
29CASEYDAVISJAMESSIDENBERGER512.2184.21
30GERALDMORGANCRESTONHARRELL512.0883.08
31MARKTALLEYSTEPHANIETALLEY512.0182.01
32CRAIGSMITHJACEWILLIAMS511.8410080.842ND MINOR
33CHARLESRIDDLETODDKIRK511.479.4
34JAMESWAYNE511.3178.31
35ADAMDURMANNOAHDURMAN411.0977.09
36JAMESHUMPHREYDAVIDPOLOWSKI510.8775.87
37CHARLIEDYCHESHANKWILLIAMS510.3874.38
38JOSHBILESCHADHAMILTON510.1173.11
39RICHIEWOODWARDJESSEWOODWARD510.0572.05WON REEL
40WAYNELONGSHELLILONG59.7370.73
41CHUCKMOORELYLEWILLIAMS49.4469.44
42DAVEMASTERSBROCKMASTERS49.1168.11
43TIMKELLERJORGELEAL48.7566.75
44JOHNDIFFEECHADDIFFEE58.6765.67
45JAREDWARDGREGGHAYWORTH58.4964.49
46ROBERTZACHRYJESSEMORGAN37.1762.17
47WILLIAMMCGUIREGARETTFANNING35.659.6
48DEVINDERRICKRUSSELLGRAFRATH24.7257.72
49CHRISJESINAWRANGLERJESINA24.3556.35
50BRUCECURLCLEVESTUBBLEFIELD41
50MARKMOOREMASONSCOTT41
50CHRISPATTERSONTROYRHODES41
50JACKDIXONSTEVEWINTERS41
50LONNIETHARPMIKEHARRELL41
50JIMWESTONMASONWATTS41
50STEVEBUNCHJOHNOHLHAUSEN41
50TIMOWENSROBERTJANES41
50CODYWOLFEJAKEMCGLASSON41
50JAMESNORMANMIKENORMAN41
50MIKESHADOWENSMARYSHADOWENS41
50DAVERADEBAUGHDALEJOHNSTON41