Grand Lake #4 6-11-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1AllenHeadGaryCarrier55.4721.982065121.981st B.B.
2CurtWarrenJohnPilcher55.3821.5915120.52nd B.B
3ClintMooreMikeHarrell54.6918.84480116.84
4PaulSmithWayneDiffee54.1817.62380114.62
5CraigSmithColbySmith53.7417.53460113.531st Minor
6SteveCummingsKathyCummings54.7517.51250112.56
7GeraldMorganCrestonHarrel54.7317.47180111.47
8CharlesRiddleToddKirk53.5917.3160110.3
9VernonTappanaMattHailey517.2Gift Card109.2
10JeffBoothMarkEpps54.5716.72107.72
11JustinMcClellandMichaelHubbard54.0716.7106.7
12JamesNormanMikeNorman53.8416.1105.1
13MarkTalleySteveCornell515.91103.91
14BlakeNeighborJohnnieHolman54.9715.41102.41
15RichardRoachCodyWolfe515.31101.31
16DaveMastersCailinMasters515.29100100.292nd Minor
17BenJacksonRandallJackson514.9798.97
18AdamCooperMikeHitt414.7397.73
19RonnieHopkinsRonHopkins514.3696.36
20DevinDerrickRobertKlase54.8214.2995.29
21J.P.NorthcuttKylerFoster514.2894.28
22RyanJohnsonJayFrancis54.9914.2693.26
23BrettStearnesBuddySims514.2392.23
24WilliamLovelaceBobManer53.5814.1991.19
25MartyShadowensMikeShadowens514.1290.12
26BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson54.0514.1189.11
27GaryHudsonGraysonHudson53.1814.0688.06
28DerrickMorganJaredWard514.0387.03
29CharlieDychesMarkBors513.7985.79
30BrianLettsCarlTalley513.3884.38
31JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson512.9782.97
32RandyBaskinsSteveBaskins512.9681.96
33KellyWoodsBillBroaddrick512.8580.85
34RichieWoodwardJesseWoodward54.1312.779.7Won Reel
35ScottSalleeRickySink512.3178.31
36BillGaddisGentryGaddis511.3376.33
37HarrySegressSpencerPilkington511.1975.19
38JeremyHerringtonWesBedwell510.8773.87
39CaseyDavisJamesSeidenberger510.772.7
40JoshHathcoatSteveHathcoat49.4770.47
41GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh47.9367.93
42RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks23.262.2
43WayneLongDarylSmith13.161.1
44BruceCurlCleveStubblefield47
44RobbyHernandezJoshMedlock47
44JackDixonCherylDixon47
44BlakeChewBretChew47
44MartyCloydLarryCloyd47
44DasonGwartneyJacobGordon47
44DonnyMurrellDannyThomas47
44ChrisSpenceCollinBawcom47