Grand Lake #3 5-14-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1AdamCooperMikeHitt55.7921.152215121.151st B.B.
2WilliamLovelaceBobManer54.8119.42900118.42
3BrianHanesRobertHeath55.3218.86570116.862nd B.B.
4CaseyDavisJamesSeidenberger54.8617.6380114.6
5MichaelHubbardJustinMcClelland54.4917.31335113.31
6JeremyHerringtonRandyWoods517.29290112.29
7AllenHeadGaryCarrier55.2916.86240110.86
8TravisOxendine54.816.7200109.7
9PaulAllsupDavidJones516.32180108.32
10RichieWoodwardJesseWoodward54.1216.25310107.251st Minor
11DaveMastersBrockMasters515.81105.81
12CharlesRiddleToddKirk515.63104.63
12VernonTappanaMattHailey515.63104.63
14GeraldMorganCrestonHarrel515.19102.19
15LarryReaLarryRea Jr.514.91100100.912nd Minor
16CraigSmithJaceWilliams514.6198.91
17ClintWhitenachDoyleWilliamson514.5898.58
18JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson514.5797.57
19GaryHudsonGraysonHudson514.5296.52
20DerrickMorganLonnieTharp514.4795.47
21MarkTalleySteveCornell514.1694.16
22BenJacksonRandallJackson513.7992.79
23TimHatleyRandyKelly513.6291.62
24RobertZachryJesseMorgan513.5490.54
25BlakeNeighborsJohnnieHolman513.5189.51
26CurtWarrenJohnPilcher513.2388.23
27BlakeChewJamesOtt513.1887.18
28MartyCloydLarryCloyd512.8685.86
29RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks512.7684.76
30GreggHayworthBrianBaker512.6283.62
31RussSewardColeSeward512.2382.23
32GarryZoskiFrankZoski512.1781.17
33BrianLettsCarlTalley512.1180.11
34MarkShadowensMikeShadowens511.578.5
35WayneDiffeePaulSmith43.6411.3177.31
36JoshHathcoatSteveHathcoat511.2476.24
37DonaldKentTerryMcDonald511.0875.08
38ScottSalleeRickySink510.9673.96
39RandyBaskinsSteveBaskins510.5372.53
40BillGaddisGentryGaddis49.170.1Won Reel
41ClintMooreMikeHarrell59.0769.07
42RonnieHopkinsRonHopkins58.6867.68
43SteveCummingsKathyCummings48.566.5
44RyanJohnsonJayFrancis48.1365.13
45RobbyHernandezJoshMedlock36.6262.62
46WayneLong13.2158.21
47GregBeckTeresaBeck44
47BruceCurlCleveStubblefield44
47RobDukeBrandonPorter44
47JackDixonCherylDixon44
47RichardRoachCodyWolfe44
47FlintKylerJoeKyler44
47DaleAndrewsLarryAndrews44
47GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh44
47DonCeaseKarenCease44
47CharlieDychesMarkBors44
47MikeNormanJamesNorman44
47HarrySegressSpencerPilkington44
47DasonGwartneyJacobGordon44