Grand Lake #3 4-23-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1MarkTalleyStephanieTalley55.2619.912390119.912nd B.B.
2MichaelHubbandJustinMcClelland54.9714.951110113.95
3JaredWardGreggHayworth514.21610112.21
4JoshBilesChadHamilton56.0214.05730111.051st B.B.
5DevinDerrickRobertKlase54.9513.81460109.81
6CurtWarrenJohnPilcher54.2313.43410108.43
7TimKellerJorgeLeal53.5413.18370107.18
8JerryWeisingerCharlieApperson512.99320105.99
9CharlesRiddleToddKirk512.3275104.3
10JustinCurnutteBrendaCurnutte511.84230102.84
11JeffBoothMarkEpps511.5200101.5
12AustinLowreyDerrickWright510.8518099.85
13GarrySteinerDavidBoucher510.7316098.73
14SheldonCollingsJerimeyJackson510.6197.61
15ClintMooreDerrickMorgan410.5896.58
16TomShaullKellyWood510.4795.47
17NoahHenshaw510.4594.45
18JimJohnsonCadeJohnson510.3593.35
19ChuckMooreLyleWilliams410.2592.25
20JeremyHerringtonRandyWoods510.291.2
21WilliamMcGuireGarettFanning410.0190.01
22RobertZachryJesseMorgan39.9788.97
23RickySinkScottSallee49.5587.55
24GaryHudsonGraysonHudson59.2215086.221st Minor
25DavidJonesPaulAllsup38.5584.55
26CaseyGandyDougBooth58.3483.34
27GeraldMorganCrestonHarrell38.3382.33
28SteveBunchJohnOhlhausen47.0980.09
29RyanPlylerJoshMedlock36.9278.92
30ChrisStephensLaneStephens36.5510077.552nd Minor & Won Reel
31BrianLettsCarlTalley46.4376.43
32JamesHumphreyDavidPoloski35.9374.93
33JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin25.7373.73
34BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson35.5975.59
35LonnieTharpMikeHarrell25.5571.55
36KentSchaedeJesseClark24.7769.77
37PaulSmithWayneDiffee24.6968.69
38BillGaddisGentryGaddis24.0167.01
39RyanJohnsonDouglasJohnson23.6165.61
40BruceCurlCleveStubblefield13.1164.11
41JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson12.4362.43
42CraigSmithJaceWilliuams12.1561.15
43VernonTappanaMattHailey48
43DaveRadebaughDaleJohnson48
43MarkMooreMasonScott48
43ChrisPattersonTroyRhodes48
43SteveWintersJackDixon48
43JimWestonMasonWatts48
43BradTillmanRonnieHopkins48
43BobbySchmittKerryLyons48
43JoshHaathcoatEricKing48
43OrenHardestyDougJohnson48
43DaveMastersBrockMasters48
43CharlieDychesMarkBors48
43DillonBunchTravisOxendine48
43AdamDurmanNoahDurman48
43TimOwensRickyDoyle48
43BrenteManningRichardFitzwater48
43CaseyDavisJamesSidenberger48
43AdamCooperMikeHitt48
43JamesNormanMikeNorman48
43BrettUtryRickLanier48
43JamesWayneKenyonWayne48
43DonnyMurrellDannyThomas48
43WayneLongShelliLong48
43MikeShadowensMaryShadowens48
43StevenEastTroyMcCarty48
43JohnMooreChristyMoore48
43BlakeNeighborJohnnieHolman48
43StevenDowtyClintGoodson48
43ChrisJesinaWranglerJesina48
43LutherMartinMickeyMartin48
43GaryMillerWilsonMiller48
43GeneChildersJoeChilders48
43JackBurnettJackieBurnett48
43KeithPhillipsPhilDavis48
43WyattSpeerWillMcDaniel48
43RobbyGuinnRickWoods48