Grand Lake 3-22-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1TerryButcherShawnMaynor55.1119.752000119.75
2DaleAndrewsJasonAndrews55.3218.88910117.882nd B.B
3LangYangStevenYang55.7715.96570113.961st B.B
4DavidBastianBrandonDanel54.515.95360112.95
5GaryCarrierAllenHead515.77310111.77
6RobertCampbellShaneBerry513.13250108.13
7WayneDiffeePaulsmith513.02210107.02
8JustinMosleyRichardMosley512.07180105.07
9KevinSmithDavidMcAfee512.04160104.04
10DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson45.0511.67Rod102.67
11BoByersZacMcMinn411.48101.48
12JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson511.38100.38
13BartColburnEdBroaddrick410.298.2
14RobWadleyTonyCerar310.1897.18
15BenJacksonRandallJackson48.9294.92
16BobbyPriceBrandonBreckenridge37.8292.82
17DonnyMurrellDannyThomas37.3291.32
18TomHaynesGeorgeToalson37.190.1
19RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks35.9387.93
20RonSheileyShelbyBerryhill25.5486.54
21BlakeHansenTimHansen14.1684.16
22CharlieRiddleToddKirk14.0583.05
23BlakeChewBretChew12.8880.88
24GaryWhiteleyTimShuck12.6279.62
25DavidHaleMikeReed12.2178.21
26TravisOxendineDustinOxendine12.277.2
27WayneLongDarylSmith12.1676.16
28BruceCurlCleveStubblefield11.7674.76
29JayFrancisShaneFrancis11.773.7
30CharlieDychesDaveMasters11.6572.65
31JamieMooreShirleyMoore61
31JohnMooreChristyMoore61
31BrianInmanStacyInman61
31JamesNormanMikeNorman61
31GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh61
31RayEarleyDanShields61
31AndyMcLaganJackOdle61
31CraigSmithBrianThomison61
31StevenBohanon61
31DavidStadlerToddWagner61
31WilliamLovelaceBobManer61
31TimOwensRobertJanes61
31BillyMartinMaxMartin61
31DonCeaseKarenCease61
31DustyThompsonBrettSpurlock61
31JoshOgdenChaseOgden61
31RonDysartRickTillery61
31RayStagnerKalebStagner61
31RonnieHopkinsHeathTimmerman61
31KoryJohnsonBJohnson61
31JimWestonSteveScott61
31DonBlasiJeffBlasi61
31RonRutledgeCraigKeirsey61