Grand Lake #2 3-26-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1JeffBoothMarkEpps57.5620.152515120.151st B.B.
2CharlesRiddleToddKirk56.3518.031305117.032nd B.B.
3BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson55.2217.47650115.47
4CurtWarrenJohnPilcher517.14550114.14
5JerryWeisingerCharlieApperson517.06500113.06
6RichieWoodwardJesseWoodward516.27600111.271st Minor
7JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson515.81400109.81
8DavidPolowskiJamesHamphrey54.9215.41350108.41
9RickySinkScottSallee515.08300107.08
10DaveMasterBrockMaster55.1415.05260106.05
11KentSchaedeJesseClark514.99230104.99
12GeneChildersJoChilders514.97190103.97
13JackDixionSteveWinters514.91160102.91
14OrenHardestyDougJohnson55.5214.8101.8
15JessieBurnettSteveRose54.2814.75100.75
16BrianLettsCarlTalley514.5799.57
17AdamCooperMikeHitt414.2998.29
18GreggHayworthJaredWard45.7414.297.2
19PaulSmithWayneDiffee513.7595.75
20AdamDurmanNoahDurmsan513.4110094.412nd Minor
21JohnThomasBrettBrumnett513.0793.07
22WayneLongShelliLong512.4891.48
23ChrisStephensLaneStephens512.1190.11
24JustinCurnutteBrendaCurnutte45.4311.8988.89
25BradTillmanRonnieHopkins511.8387.83
26TobyHartsellRonnieWeisinger511.7186.71
27CrawfordBrantleyBillyLemon511.5985.59
28JackBurnettJackieBurnett510.983.9
29MarkTalleyStephanieTalley510.5282.52
30DevinDerrickRobertKlase43.7610.2781.27
31BlakeNeighborJohnnieHolman510.2180.21
32GaryHudsonGraysonHudson39.6378.63
33DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson49.577.5
34RyanPlylerJoshMedlock49.3876.38
35RussSewardColeSeward49.3375.33
36LonnieTharpMikeHarrell49.1874.18
37JoshBilesBryanDavis59.0273.02
38CaseyDavisJamesSidenberger38.9271.92
39NoahHanshaw38.7970.79
40DerrickMorganClintMoore35.058.7869.78
41CraigSmithJaceWilliams58.6668.66
42BlakeMorrisHunterDawson38.5967.59
43JimWestonMasonWatts38.4866.48Won Reel
44ChrisPattersonTroyRhodes48.2365.23
45MarkBorsCharlieDyches37.9863.98
46JoshHathcoatSteveHathcoat37.2162.21
47JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin37.261.2
48GaryMillerWilsonMiller25.316.9459.94
49WyattSpeerWillMcDaniel46.958.9
50GarrySteinerDavidBoucher26.5357.53
51MikeShadowensMaryShadowens36.3756.37
52TravisOxendineDillonBunch23.32652.26
53GregGartonRobDuke13.1851.18
54ChrisJesinaWranglerJesina12.5549.55
55JohnOhlhausenSteveBunch12.5148.51
56GeraldMorganCrestonHarrell11.946.9
57BruceCurlCleveStubblefield34
57VernonTappanaMattHailey34
57DaleJohnsonDaveRadebaugh34
57WilliamMcGuireGarettFanning34
57MarkMooreMasonScott34
57PrestonCook34
57JesseSnelsonThomasSands34
57TimKellerJorgeLeal34
57KellyWoodTomShaull34
57BobbySchmittKerryLyons34
57TimOwensRickyDoyle34
57BrenteManningRichardFitzwater34
57RicardRoachCodyWolfe34
57LyleWilliamsChuckMoore34
57JeremyHerringtonRandyWoods34
57JamesNormanMikeNorman34
57BrettUtryRickLanier34
57JohnDiffeeChuckMcCully34
57JamesWayneKenyonWayne34
57DonnyMurrellDannyThomas34
57StevenEastTroyMcCarty34
57JohnMooreChristyMoore34
57HarrySegressSpencerPilkington34
57BrentMaloneDaleAndrews34
57BillGaddisGentryGaddis34
57KeithPhillipsPhilDavis34