Grand Lake 2-22-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name#FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningPoint Earned
1TravisOxendineBradTracey55.519.251850119.251st B.B.
2DaleAndrewsCharlieApperson53.9414.37815113.372nd B.B
3JustinMosleyRichardMosley510.82420108.82
4BenJacksonRandallJackson48.37325105.37
5DavidBastianBrandonDanel47.86260103.86
6GaryWhiteleyTimShuck36.6210101.6
7LangYangYengVang46.56100.56
7BobbyPriceBrandonBreckenridge26.56100.56
9TobyHartsellJoshHenning25.3397.33
10CraigSmithBrianThomison25.1569.15
11KevinSmithDavidMcAfee25.0895.08
12GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh13.1792.17
13BruceCurlCleveStubblefield12.9890.98
14StevenBohanon12.589.5
15RayEarleyDanShields12.4188.41
16MarkBorsCharlieDyches12.0787.07
17StevenHolson75
17JohnMooreChristyMoore75
17BlakeHansenTimHansen75
17WilliamMcGuireGarrettFanning75
17BlakeChewDustinHaberly75
17BrianInmanStacyInman75
17RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks75
17ThomasMitchellRayBishers75
17DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson75
17JayFrancisShaneFrancis75
17MikeHamsherAndyMcLagan75
17RonSheeleyJeffArmbrister75
17JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson75
17RobWadleyTonyCerar75
17DavidStadlerToddWagner75
17WilliamLovelaceBobManer75
17TomHaynesGeorgeToalson75
17TimOwensRobertJanes75
17BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson75
17PaulMcNabbBillWiles75
17DonnyMurrellDannyThomas75
17JerryMcNabbAustinMcNabb75
17BillyMartinMaxMartin75
17DonCeaseKarenCease75
17DustyThompsonBrettSpurlock75
17JamesNormanMikeNorman75
17CharlesRiddleToddKirk75
17JoshOgdenMikeGroover75
17BradKoehler75
17WayneLongDarylSmith75