Grand Lake #1 3-4-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1CurtWarrenJohnPilcher59.9525.832500125.831st B.B.
2OrenHardestyDougJohnson519.831140118.83
3BlakeNeighborsJohnnieHolman55.5319.24640117.24
4JeffBoothMarkEpps518.8540115.8
5DerrickMorganClintMoore518.69490114.69
6BradTillmanRonnieHopkins56.2618.46595113.462nd B.B.
7JerryWeisingerCharlieApperson518.23390112.23
8GeraldMorganCrestonHarrell518.01340111.01
9JohnOhlhauserSteveBunch517.65295109.65
10StevenEastTroyMcCarty517.62260108.62
11BrentMaloneDaleAndrews516.98220106.98
12BrianLettsCarlTalley516.78190105.78
13VernonTappanaMattHailey516.75160104.75
14MichaelHubbardJustinMcClelland516.7103.7
15RichieWoodwardJesseWoodward516.67150102.671st Minor
16ChrisMacyTuckerMacy515.59100100.592nd Minor
17MikeShadowensMaryShadowens46.0915.2199.21
18LonnieTharpMikeHarrell515.1998.19
19JohnThomasBrettBrumnett55.0514.996.9
20CaseyGandyDougBooth55.5214.7295.72
21BradKoehlerDonBenson514.2894.28
22DavidPolowskiJamesHumphrey514.2393.23
23RussSewardCole513.3691.36
24GarrySteinerDavidBoucher513.2890.28
25DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson513.1389.13
26RobertZachryJesseMorgan513.0288.02
27BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson512.5486.54
28DaveMastersBrockMasters512.3885.38
29MarkTalleyStephanieTalley512.3784.37
29AnothonyGruverShaneLong512.3784.37
31JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson512.2882.28
32GreggHayworthJaredWard512.1581.15
33CharlesRiddleToddKirk511.7879.78
34JustinCurnutteBrendaCurnutte410.977.9
35DonnyMurrellDannyThomas310.0476.04
36WayneLongShelliLong59.9874.98
37DaleJohnsonDavidRadebaugh59.6873.68
38RyanPlylerJohnPlyler39.6172.61
39CraigSmithJaceWilliams34.599.4371.43
40ChrisPattersonTroyRhodes59.1370.13
41TimKellerJorgeLeal48.9568.95
42RickySinkRandyMorton48.6667.66
43PaulSmithWayneDiffee37.8365.83
44GaryHudsonGraysonHudson37.6964.69
45MarkBorsCharlieDyches36.0762.07
46BlakeMorrisLoganFields36.3561.35
47MarkMooreMasonScott35.4759.47
48JesseSnelsonThomasSands35.1258.12
49TravisOxendine34.4856.48
50LyleWilliamsChuckMoore14.464.4655.46
51AdamCooperMikeHitt23.5253.52
52ChrisStephensLaneStephens12.3851.38
53BruceCurlCleveStubblefield38
53JamesNormanMikeNorman38
53GregGartonRobDuke38
53WilliamMcGuireGarettFanning38
53JackDixonSteveWinters38
53PrestonCook38
53DerrickVogelRyanWaltrip38
53KellyWoodTomShaull38
53JimWestonMasonWatts38
53BobbySchmittJoshCollins38
53JoshHathcoatSteveHathcoat38
53DavidJonesPaulAllsup38
53TimOwensRickyDoyle38
53AdamDurmanNoahDurman38
53BrenteManningRichardFitzwater38
53DonaldCeaseKarenCease38
53CaseyDavisJamesSeidenberger38
53RichardRoachCodyWolfe38
53JeremyHerringtonRandyWoods38
53BrettUttyRickLanier38
53JoshBilesChadHamilton38
53JohnDiffeeChuckMcCully38
53JamesWayneKenyonWayne38
53BradCookEddieAlmendares38
53JohnMooreChristyMoore38
53HarrysegressCodyPeitz38
53StevenDowtyClintGoodson38
53ChrisHillBrianLogan38