Grand # 6 8-15-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoints Earned
1PaulSmithWayneDiffee314.011840214.01
2JustinMcClellandMichaelHubbard35.6313.91870211.912nd B.B.
3ClintMooreMikeHarrell313.77460209.77
4DonnyMurrellDannyThomas35.9212.65495206.651st B.B.
5VernonTappanaMattHailey312.55290204.55
6CurtWarrenJohnPilcher311.92240201.92
7AllenHeadGaryCarrier311.58180199.58
8GerogeToalsonTomHaynes311.5160197.5
9CharlieDychesMarkBors311.42Gift Card195.42
10BrianInmanStacyInman311.25193.25
11WayneLongDarylSmith311.05191.05
12GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh311.01189.01
13BruceCurlCleveStubblefield310.95186.95
14BobManerKippyMarrow310.49184.49
14BillGaddisGentryGaddis310.49150184.491st Minor
16JackKirkpatrickDaveWiley310.35180.35
17ShawnMaynorTerryButcher310.12178.12
18CharlesRiddleToddKirk39.97175.97
19DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson39.79173.79
20BillyMartinMaxMartin39.56100171.562nd Minor
21BrianLettsCarlTalley39.27169.27
22HarrySegressSpencerPilkington38.67166.67
23DonCeaseKarenCease38.54164.54
24TimHatleyRandyKelly38.14162.14
25JackDixonCherylDixon38.08160.08
26JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin37.96157.96
27CraigSmithColbySmith37.8155.8
28MikeDickinsonSkipDillard37.56153.56
29OrenHardestyShanePickett37.39151.39
30JeffBlasi37.38149.38
31DustinOxendineTravisOxendine37.34147.34
32JonBarhamGageBarham37.05145.05
33BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson36.72142.72
34WilliamMcGuireGarrettFanning36.3140.3
35EdwinBrownEthanBrown25.59137.29Reel
36FrankCypertJDCoyle24.75134.75
37JohnDiffeeRonRutledge14.33132.33
38KellyWoodBillBroaddrick24.17130.17
39DonaldKentTerryMcDonald23.77127.77
40HeathKonklerRebekahKonkler12.34124.34
41CarlJohnsonGlenJohnson11.96121.96
42KevinSmithDavidMcAfee108
42JerryFrancisShaneFrancis108
42MikeShadowensMaryShadowens108
42JamesNormanDougGamble108
42FrankZoski Jr.GarryZoski108
42ClaytonCoppinBlakeNeighbor108
42RobDukeBrandonPorter108
42ShawnArmstrongStacyHaney108