Grand #5 7-26-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1KevinSmithDavidMcAfee46.1815.281765115.281st B.B.
2GaryCarriesAllenHead414.95750113.95
3TomHaynesLloydDavenport414.29480112.29
4TimHansenKipMorrow414.22340111.22
5KirkSmithBrandonMosley412.23260108.23
6DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson410.93180105.93
7BlakeHansenNelsonMcSwain410.67160104.67
8TerryButcherShawnMaynor410.28Rod103.28
9BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson410.13102.13
10WayneDiffeePaulSmith39.83100.83
11MarkBorsCharlieDyches49.3299.32
12KellyWoodBillBroadrick49.1598.15
13JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson49.197.1
14DaleAndrewsCharlieApperson38.595.5
15BenJacksonRandallJackson48.4394.43
16DaveMastersGregRoberts48.1293.12
17TimShuckJimElam25.328.058092.052nd B.B.
18JerryMcNabbAustinMcNabb47.7990.79
19WilliamLovelaceBobManer47.6989.69
20BobbyPriceBrandonBreckenridge37.4188.41
21JayFrancisShaneFrancis47.3387.33
22BrianInmanStacyInman46.5585.55
23JamieMooreShirleyMoore35.6783.67
24JimWestonStevenScott25.1282.12
25PaulMcNabbBillWiles24.7580.75
26StevenBohanonJasonWheeler12.3277.32
27BruceCurlCleveStubblefield65
27GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh65
27CraigSmithBrianThomison65
27JustinMosleyRichardMosley65
27RobWadleyTonyCerar65
27JohnMooreChristyMoore65
27DonnyMurrellDannyThomas65
27TravisOxendineDustinOxendine65
27BillyMartinMaxMartin65
27DustyThompsonBrettSpurlock65
27JamesNormanMikeNorman65
27CharlieRiddleToddKirk65
27WayneLongDarylSmith65
27RonRutledgeCraigKeirsey65
27LangYangYengVang65
27SpencerPilleingtonHarrySegress65
27ChuckMcCullyJohnDiffee65
27RandyBaskinsSteveBaskins65