GRAND #5 7-16-17

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSWEIGHT TOTALWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1CHARLESRIDDLETODDKIRK45.1317.092060117.09
2DONNYMURRELLDANNYTHOMAS45.1316.88930115.88
3ORENHARDESTYDOUGJOHNSON44.0916.13480114.13
4JEREMYHERRINGTONRANDYWOODS45.3715.4390112.4
5BRAINHANESTERRYMCGLASSON45.5214.5455110.52ND B.B.
6TOBYHARTSELLRONNIEWEISINGER414.39290109.39
7JOHNDIFFEECHUCKMCCULLY44.7914.01250108.01
8CURTWARRENJOHNPILCHER412.75210105.75
9KENTSCHAEDEJESSECLARK44.0412.22180104.22
10DAVIDJONESPAULALLSUP412.14160103.14
11CHADDIFFEEBRANDONWILLS411.44101.44
12PAULSMITHWAYNEDIFFEE411.37100.37
13JERRYWEISINGERCHARLIEAPPERSON411.2999.29
14RYANJOHNSONDOUGLASJOHNSON410.9997.99
15GERALDMORGANCRESTONHARRELL410.8296.82
16CASEYDAVISJAMESSIDENBERGER310.2695.26
17JIMWESTONMASONWATTS34.4610.2315094.231ST MINOR
18DAVEMASTERSBROCKMASTERS410.1893.18
19GARRYSTEINERDAVIDBOUCHER49.8791.87
20BRIANLETTSCARLTALLEY35.889.8617090.861ST B.B.
21JAREDWARDGREGGHAYWORTH49.4289.42
22RICKYSINKSCOTTSALLEE49.3888.38
23LUTHERMARTINMICKEYMARTIN49.2587.25
24CRAIGSMITHJACEWILLIAMS49.0710086.072ND MINOR
25MARKTALLEYSTEPHANIETALLEY48.8484.84
26DILLONBUNCHTRAVISOXENDINE34.498.7683.76
27MICHAELHUBBANDJUSTINMCCLELLAND38.6782.67
28BRADTILLMANRONNIEHOPKINS48.6281.62
29DEVINDERRICKRUSSELLGRAFRATH24.567.9979.99
30GARYHUDSONGRAYSONHUDSON47.7378.73
31MICHAELJOHNSONMORGANJOHNSON47.4877.48
32RYANPLYLERJOSHMEDLOCK24.567.2676.26
33JEFFWILLIAMSL.G.GIBSON47.0975.09
34LONNIETHARPMIKEHARRELL26.9473.94
35KEITHPHILLIPSPHILDAVIS36.8672.86
36BRUCECURLCLEVESTUBBLEFIELD24.216.1371.13
37TIMKELLERJORGELEAL35.5769.57
38CLINTMOOREDERRICKMORGAN24.7967.79
39WILLIAMMCGUIREGARETTFANNING23.24.7366.73
40JOSHHATHCOATSTEVEHATHCOAT24.5765.57
41ROBERTZACHRYJESSEMORGAN24.4464.44
42JUSTINCURNUTTEBRENDACURNUTTE23.762.7
43ADAMCOOPERMIKEHITT23.4261.42
44CHRISJESINAWRANGLERJESINA12.2559.25WON REEL
45STEVEBUNCHJOHNOHLHAUSEN11.8257.82
46JOSHBILESCHADHAMILTON11.7156.71
47VERNONTAPPANAMATTHAILEY44
47DAVERADEBAUGHDALEJOHNSON44
47CHRISPATTERSONTROYRHODES44
47JACKDIXONSTEVEWINTERS44
47CHARLIEDYCHESROBERTBARNHART44
47CHUCKMOORELYLEWILLIAMS44
47JAMESNORMANMIKENORMAN44
47WAYNELONGSHELLILONG44
47MIKESHADOWENSMARTYSHADOWENS44
47JOHNMOORECHRISTYMOORE44
47JAMESHUMPHREYDAVIDPOLOWSKI44
47BILLGADDISGENTRYGADDIS44
47ROBBYGUINNRICKWOODS44
47STEVECUMMINGSGRANTFRYE44
47TANNERPRIDDYLANCEPRIDDY44