Grand #5 7-10-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME # FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1GeraldMorganCrestonHarrel44.6216.622040116.62
2J.P.NorthcuttKyleFoster45.3916.271105115.271st B.B.
3WayneLongDarylSmith44.0915.1480113.1
4BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson414.71400111.71
5JoshHathcoatSteveHathcoat45.1714.1430110.12nd B.B.
5BrandonTateJohnThomas44.3614.1320110.1
7CharlesRiddleDustyThompson44.6814.09250108.09
8JeremyHerringtonRandyWoods43.6813.64180106.64
9DaveMastersBrockMasters413.1980105.19
9JasonShipmanJaredShipman413.1980105.19
11ClintMooreMikeHarrell43.9412.93Gift Card102.93
12RandyBaskinsSteveBaskins412.73101.73
13PaulSmithBartSelvidge412.65100.65
14WilliamLovelaceKipMorrow43.7412.5299.52
15RichieWoodwardJesseWoodward43.8212.315098.31st Minor
16ScottSalleeRickySink412.2797.27
17DonnyMurrellDannyThomas44.1312.2396.23
18DerrickMorganJaredWard412.295.2
19RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks43.5412.1494.14
20BenJacksonRandallJackson412.0493.04
21MartyCloydLarryCloyd43.5111.9591.95
22GaryHudsonShaneFrancis411.890.8
23CraigSmithJaceWilliams44.9311.5510089.552nd Minor
24JeffWilliamsL.GGibson411.4988.49
25MarkTalleySteveCornell411.0287.02
26CraigSampsonMichaelWooten43.8310.3585.35
27AdamCooperMikeHitt42.9810.0784.07
28BlakeChewBrettChew49.6682.66
29HarrySegressSpencerPilkington49.5581.55
30MichaelHubbardJustinMcClelland39.4880.48
31ShawnMaynorKellyBanks49.0979.09
32BillGaddisGentryGaddis48.8477.84Won Reel
33DevinDerrickRobertKlase48.8376.83
34JimJohnsonCadeJohnson47.8274.82
35KellyWoodsBillBroaddrick47.473.4
36BruceCurlCleveStubblefield37.3172.31
37CodySmithColbySmith46.9270.92
38TravisOxendineBradTracy36.8469.84
39RyanJohnsonJayFrancis46.7468.74
40DonaldKentRayMartin46.5467.54
41CurtWarrenShayneWarren25.4965.49
42VernonTappanaMattHailey2564
43SteveCummings24.1762.17
44AllenHeadGaryCarrier47
44JoshMedlockRyanPlyer47
44JackDixonCherylDixon47
44RichardRoachCodyWolfe47
44BrianLettsCarlTalley47
44GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh47
44DonaldCeaseKarenCease47
44RonnieHopkinsRonHopkins47
44CharlieDychesMarkBors47
44CaseyDavisJamesSeidenberger47
44JamesNormanMikeNorman47
44JeffBoothMarkEpps47
44BlakeNeighborJohnnieHolman47
44RobertZachryJesseMorgan47
44JakeBeemJosephBeem47