Grand #1 3-22-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1VernonTappanaMattHailey58.2518.892190118.891st B.B.
2JohnDiffeeRonRutledge515.04915114.04
3KellyWoodBillBroaddrick412.53460110.53
4HeathKonklerJustinCooper511.83390108.83
5ShawnMaynorTerryButcher511.55340107.55
6DonCeaseKarenCease36.6211.13385106.132nd B.B.
7JackBurnettJackieBurnett410.89240104.89
8DustinOxendineTravisOxendine410.3180103.3
9ClintMooreMikeHarrell59.48160101.48
10WayneLongDarylSmith39.28100.28
11BruceCurlCleveStubblefield24.828.9798.97
12ShaneFrancisJerryFrancis48.997.9
13BrianHanesTerryMcGlasson28.6896.68
14LangYangSteveYang35.338.4995.49
15GarrySteinenDaveRadabaugh48.494.4
16AllenHeadGaryCarries48.1293.12
17GregCecilMitchBaskett48.0792.07
18FrankCypertJDCoyle47.490.4
19PaulSmithWayneDiffee26.6988.69
20DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson36.5287.52
21JonBarhamGageBarham25.9515085.951st Minor
22BrianInmanStacyInman25.4784.47
23MikeShadowensMaryShadowens13.973.9781.97
24JustinMcClellandMichaelHubbard23.8680.86
25CarlJohnsonGlenJohnson23.8579.85
26CraigSmithJaceWilliams23.5810078.582nd Minor
27JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin12.8576.85
28PatrickBenferKrisRichards12.2675.26
29LeonShortLoganAggas62Won Reel
29KevinSmithDavidMcAfee62
29JerryConnellyScottFulkerson62
29JohnMooreChristyMoore62
29ThomasMartinMartyHagg62
29GarrettCarlisleTrayComb62
29JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson62
29TimHatleyRandyKelly62
29JackDixonCherylDixon62
29WilliamLovelaceBobManer62
29BrettStoneJeffMoseley62
29BillyMartinMaxMartin62
29WilliamMcGuire62
29DonnyMurrell62
29JamesNormanMikeNorman62
29CharlieDychesMarkBors62
29RandyMortonRickySink62
29TerryHenry62
29MarkTalleySteveCornell62
29ScottSallee62
29DustyRaperBrandonChristian62
29FrankZoski Jr.GaryZoski62
29BenJacksonRandallJackson62
29EdwinBrownEthanBrown62
29CharlesRiddleToddKirk62
29MikeDickinsonSkipDillard62
29MichaelFergersonDanPantalia62
29TobyHartsell62