Eufaula Cove #6 8-20-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger43.913.481320213.48
2ShaneFieldsPhillipLunceford44.3613.25660211.25
3IanLeybasDannyGiacomo44.5212.89400208.89
4JayJohnsonFisherJohnson412.87270206.87
5BrandonTateJohnThomas44.0712.4205204.4
6BryanBishopPaytonBishop412.22160202.22
7ArthurAnglinMikeSmith44.6111.6366199.632nd B.B.
8MikeCollinsRogerCollins411.6197.6
9SteveCummingsChrisEmerick45.7211.2399195.231st B.B.
10JustinPhillipsDrewCreel44.5610.82192.82
11DavidMunhollandJohnKirby43.5510.42190.42
12GaryGriffenDustyDuvall42.749.96187.96
13BillBeanJimBean48.93184.93
14MichaelJohnsonEthanJohnson48.22150182.221st Minor
15MontyPhillipsBenSeabourne42.498.21180.21
16RyanWaltripNickGill47.87177.87
17LeoOsborneBlakeDenny47.35175.35
18TravisCarpenterBruceBlackwell36.32172.32
19ClarencePippinRaymondDeLeur35.88169.88
20GregCecilMitchBaskett34.98166.98
21EdGoldLarryRea34.31164.31
22DonaldKentTerryMcDonald13.48161.48
23DanielMorrisonFredMorrison23.4159.4
24GeneRogersCharlesRodgers22.99156.99
25LeeMcConnellShawnMorris12.36154.36
26GaryMorrisJoelHeath12.09152.09
27ScottHowardJaceFlewallen138
27ScottJohnstonButchRoberts138
27RandyChoateDillionThomas138
27DavidMaukJohnMontgomery138
27RobertZacharyJesseMorgan138
27DevonDerrickRobertKlase138
27BillBlackCalebBlack138
27JeffHarrisLanceWortham138
27JayceDavisAlbertDobbs138
27JohnSlamaKadenKnoch138