Eufaula #6 8-16-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishsBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1BradKoehlerDonnieBenson44.615.531176215.532nd B.B.
2DuaneSmithJoshuaSmith413.44750211.441st Minor & Reel
3KyleChildersRandyChilders411.81380207.81
3BryanBishopJackBriggs411.81260207.81
5TravisCarpenterBruceBlackwell411.72160203.72
6JohnKirbyDavidMunholland410.8Rod200.8
7MitchBaskettGregCecil410.46198.46
8PhillipLuncefordShaneField410.45196.45
9VinceLalliLynetteFord36.8410.4184194.411st B.B.
10GregFowlerDarrenTurner410.34192.34
11BrandonHowellLesterWray49.88189.88
12LancePriddyTannerPriddy49.62187.62
13IanLeybasDannyGiacoma49.31185.31
14EdGoldLarryRea49.29183.29
15BillBeanJimBean49.12181.12
16JerryConnellyScottFulkerson49.03179.03
17AnnetteBollingerMontyBollinger36.99174.99
18JustinPhillipsDrewCreel36.85172.28
19DannyEstradaGeriEastrada36.21170.21
20MontyPhillipsBenSeabourn25.49167.49
21LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan24.4164.4
22JayJohnsonFisherJohnson11.84100159.842nd Minor
23CalebBlackDanielMorrison11.31157.31
24AlbertDobbsJayceDavis146
24RickMcElhaneyScottHoward146
24ButchRobertsScottJohnston146
24ChrisGeorgeScottMinney146
24ArthurAnglinMikeCosgrove146
24TimHansenKipMorrow146
24BaileyLynnForestCleveland146