Eufaula # 6 8-15-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningPoints Earned
1ScottJohnstonButchRoberts417.031200217.03
2LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan45.9215.91730213.491st B.B.
3BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter414.81420210.81
4NickSadlerGaryGriffin45.9114.5360208.52nd B.B.
5AlbertDobbsJaceDavis413.72160205.72
6JustinPhillipsDrewCreel412.75Gift Card202.75
7ShaneFieldPhillipLunceford412.08200.08
8JayJohnsonFisherJohnson412.06198.06
9DanielMorrisonFredMorrison410.9194.9
10GregCeilMitchBaskett410.62192.62
11JoelHeathGaryMorris410.21190.21
12DavidMunhollandJasonWilson49.97187.97
13MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger49.54185.54
14KellyWoodBillBroaddrick49.23183.23
15LarryReaEdGold48.79180.79
16MikeCollinsRogerCollins48.58178.58
17BillBeanColtonHutson48.44176.44
18BrandonHowellChrisMiller48.32174.32
19CalebBlackBillBlack48.22172.22
20JoshPoirotErnieBaxter48.05170.05
21MikeNormanNathanSmith47.94167.94
22WillActonAndrewActon47.91165.91
23MontyPhillipsBenSeaborne47.69163.69
24SteveCummingsKathyCummings47.18161.18
25ArthurAnglinMikeCosgrove36.68158.68
26LeeMcConnellShawnMorris23.97153.97
27ClarencePippinRayDeleur23.77151.77
28DavidMaulkJohnMontgomery12.18148.18
29BrainBrowningBrianaBrowning11.56150145.561st Minor & Reel
30DannyEstradaGeriEstrada132
30JerryConnellyScottFulkerson132
30RickMcElhanyScottHoward132
30JohnSlamaKadenKnoch132