Eufaula 6-22-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1PaulMatthewsKirkSmith54.8221.51680121.5
2BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter55.1918.9895117.91st B.B
3DanLalliVinceLalli54.2117.5500115.5
4DuaneSmithJackHaden55.0716.99435113.992nd B.B
5MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger53.6615.57270111.57
6LanceFisherLancePriddy54.7414.95180109.95
7BrooksMaloneDennisWidowski53.814.64160108.64
8CheyenneDoddJerryElrod53.714.35Rod107.35
9RustyFassinoGregCecil513.84105.84
10JohnMoorePhillipLunceford513.21104.21
11ShaneFieldsChuckCourts512.7102.7
12EdGoldLarryRea511.66100.66
13JayceDavisAlbertDobbs511.5799.57
14CarlBilyeuTracyBarton511.2298.22
15ChrisSpearsJakeSpears511.215097.21st Minor & reel
16DennisKeenerCodyKeener510.5495.54
17TracyGardnerBillyStewart510.3294.32
17TammyPalmerLukePalmer510.3294.32
19MikeCollinsGaryGriffin49.7691.76
20MikeStinsonEdHall59.2690.26
21ArthurAnglinMikeCosgrove38.3988.39
22ScottJohnstonButchRoberts48.3587.35
23TannerPriddyKenBurger47.585.5
24BillBeanBrookeBean36.5983.59
25LarryBasdenAllisonBasden26.5482.54
26CurtisBryanNathanHale35.8680.86
27JustinPhillipsDrewCreel35.3779.37
28JayJohnsonFisherJohnson25.2710078.272nd Minor
29ToddRobertsDougBruton45.2677.26
30DavidMunhollandJohnKirby24.1675.16
31HaskellHigginsA.J.Higgins23.2273.22
32ScottMinneyChrisGeorge59
32ScottFulkersonJerryConnelly59
32DavidKingJesseIngraum59
32MikeNormanNathanSmith59
32BuddyLewisTylerLewis59
32LarryPrebleLeonardPreble59
32EricPoindexterJaredWhitten59
32GaryHarpBradCarpenter59
32LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan59
32KevinSlateBrandonRandolph59
32BryanBishopJackBriggs59
32DavidLandesKevinKooken59
32RichardScrogginsJonathanScroggins59
32GreyFowlerDarrenTurner59