Eufaula #5 7-16-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1GaryGriffenDustyDuvall45.0416.641419116.641st B.B.
2JayJohnsonFisherJohnson413.69660112.69
3BryanBishopPaytonBishop411.35400109.35
4ChrisEmrickSteveCummings411.18270108.18
5BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter410.35250106.35
6DennisKeenerTaylorKeener44.3210.19376105.192nd B.B. & 1st Minor
7BillBlackCalebBlack49.63103.63
8GaryMorrisJoelHeath49.21102.21
9JustinPhillipsDrewCreel49.12101.12
10ShaneFieldsDarylClifton47.9898.98
11BillBeanJimBean47.997.9
12MikeCollinsRogerCollins47.7296.72
13DanielMorrisonRachelMorrison34.287.795.7
14JohnSlamaKadenKnock47.2594.25
15LarryReaEdGold47.1293.12
16LeoOsborneLoydBelt42.246.9891.98
17JayceDavisAlbertDobbs36.9790.97
18MichaelJohnsonMorganJohnson46.8410089.842nd Minor
19BrandonTateJohnThomas36.888.8
20MontyPhillipsBenSeabourne35.9386.93
20RyanWaltripDerrickVogel35.9386.93
22ScottJohnstonButchRoberts25.8284.82
23DevinDerrickRobertKlase25.4583.45
24GergCecilMitchBaskett35.182.1
25LeeMcConnellShawnMorris24.5580.55
26DavidMunhollandJohnKirby23.7978.79
27ScottHowardJaceFlewallen13.1477.14
28CharlesRodgesGeneRodgers12.0775.07
29ClarencePippinRaymondDeLeur62
29RobertZacharyJessMorgan62
29RandyChoateDillionThomas62
29MikeNorman62
29DavidMaulkJohnMontgomery62
29IanLeybasDannyGiacomo62
29DannyEstradaGeriEstrada62
29MikeSmithArthurAnglin62