Eufaula #3 6-13-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig Bass Total WeightWinningPoint Earned
1MikeCollinsRogerCollins518.721480118.72
2LarryReaEdGold514.96675113.96
3JaceDavisAlbertDobbs512.8400110.8
4LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan512.78300109.78
5DennisKeener54.9612.43331108.431st B.B.
6TylerLewisBuddyLewis412.22180107.22
7DannyEstradaGeriEstrada512.19160106.19
8JoshPoirotErnieBaxter412.04Lews Reel105.04
9BrandonTateJohnThomas411.48Gift Card103.48
10RonBoydBrianBrowning510.79101.79
11TravisCarpenterBruceBlackwell410.03100.03
12ScottJohnstonButchRobertson59.7698.76
13DaleVanBlairconD.J.Cooley59.797.7
14KennethRobertsonNathanHolland59.1996.19
15JayJohnsonZebKremer48.2194.21
16PhillipLuncefordShaneFields47.992.9
17KellyWoodBillBroadrick47.4491.44
18ClarencePippinsRayDeleur37.3890.38
19LeeMcConnellShawnMorris36.7688.76
20ZachLeeBrandonHowell35.6586.65
21MitchBaskettGregCecil24.9684.96
22JustinPhillipsBrooksAntle14.94.97483.92nd B.B.
23JoelHeathGaryMorris24.3382.33
24JohnKirbyDavidMunholland13.7980.79
25JerryConnellyScottFulkerson13.0979.09
26MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger22.9877.98
27MontyPhillipsTrevorPhillips12.0176.01
28CalebBlackBillBlack63
28DanielMorrisonFredMorrison63
28JohnMooreSteveMoore63
28RickMcElhanyScottHoward63
28ArthurAnglinMikeCosgrove63
28MikeNormanNathanSmith63
28BillBeanJimBean63
28NickSadlerGaryGriffin63
28KadenKnochJohnSlama63
28DonaldKentTerryMcDonald63
28WillActon63
28JackBriggsBryanBishop63
28DavidMaukJohnMontgomery63
28JustinNewellBarryWatson63