Eufaula # 3 4-30-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1ShaneField54.7217.071560117.07
2LeoOsborneBlakeDenny516.68710115.68
3CalebBlackBillBlack54.5815.89440113.89
4MikeCollinsRogerCollins515.75320112.75
5GaryMorrisJoelHeath54.315.63240111.63
6BillBeanJimBean54.6414.39180109.39
7DonaldKentTerryMcDonald44.8513.76236107.762nd B.B.
8DerrickVogelRyanWaltrip45.2413.54114106.541st B.B.
9JustinPhillipsDrewCreel53.5413.08Gift Card105.08
10SteveCummingsChrisEmerick512.94103.94
11BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter43.7711.99101.99
12DonnyMurrellDannyThomas511.32100.32
13JohnSlamaKadenKnock511.0299.02
14JohnKirbyDavidMunholland410.4597.45
15JaceDavisAlbertDobbs53.4510.4196.41
16LeeMcConnellShawnMorris510.3895.38
17AarthurAnglinMikeSmith49.1793.17
18ScottHowardJaceFlewallen34.037.690.6
19DerekBrookMarshallDoig37.3989.39
20JayJohnsonFisherJohnson36.8687.86
21KevinTeagueHosieTeague36.686.6
22LarryReaEdGold24.236.3185.31
23TateMusaeSawyerCrowley23.545.6815083.681st Minor
24MichaelJohnsonMorganJohnson35.4110082.412nd Minor
25MitchBaskettGregCecil24.7280.72
26DavidMaulkJohnMontgomery24.6779.67
27MontyPhillipsHaydenPhillips11.7975.79
28KevinHutchingsJeriahCreemans11.6474.69
29DanielHowettTristenNault62
29JeffHarrisLanceWortham62
29DannyEstradaGeriEstrada62
29TodMercerChuckCourts62
29DannyGiacomoKennyBeale62
29CharlesRodgersGeneRodgers62
29DaleScottJerryMcElhaney62
29DanielMorrisonHeathEldridge62
29RobertZacharyJessMorgan62
29ScottJohnstonButchRoberts62
29MitchMeltonWesDavis62
29ScottStephensRobertCorbin62
29GaryGriffinDustyDuvall62
29NickAberKaydenAber62
29JohnMooreSteveMoore62