Eufaula 3-22-14

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name#FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1IanLeybasDannyGiacomo521.691480121.69
2BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter519.22675118.22
3HaskellHigginsA.J.Higgins519.09400117.09
4DuaneSmithJackHaden56.7616.96411113.961st B.B.
5MontyPhillipsBenSeabourn514.81220110.81
6ScottStephensScottDennis46.1814.77254109.772nd B.B.
7TerryKnochKyleKnoch412.2310106.21st Minor &Lew's Reel
8MikeStinsonEdHall410.59Rod103.59
9NathanHaleCurtisBryan38.24100.24
10JohnSlamaKadenKnoch28.110099.12nd Minor
11GregCecilMitchBaskett38.0398.03
12ToddHollieKennyWythe27.5596.55
12GregFaulerDarrenTurner27.5596.55
14CalebBlackDanielMorrison37.4794.47
15BillBeanJimBean26.6792.67
16LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan26.6591.65
17ScottJohnstonJayBaker26.4990.49
18MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger25.6588.65
19LanceWorthamJeffHarris25.5987.59
20JayJohnsonFisherJohnson25.4486.44
21DaleVanBlaricomReginaVanBlaricom25.2285.22
22JohnKirbyDavidMunholland25.1284.12
23ShaneFieldsPhillipLunceford25.0483.04
24LesterRayBrandonHowell14.9481.94
25VinceLalliLynetteFord13.2179.21
26DarinAndersonAustinAnderson12.6277.62
27DonDurossetteDestineDurossette11.9675.96
27GaryAtwellAaronFidrich64
27RickMcElhaneyScottHoward64
27GaryHarpJimmyBigham64
27KenBurger64
27JayceDavisAlbertDobbs64
27ArthurAnglinMikeCosgrove64
27ScottMinneyChrisGeorge64
27KyleChildersRandyChilders64
27LarryReaEdGold64
27EricPoindexterKolePoindexter64
27MikeCollins64
27KylenTaylor64
27JustinPhillipsDrewCreel64