Eufaula #2 4-9-16

PLACEFIRST NAMELAST NAMEFIRST NAMELAST NAME# FISHBIG BASSTOTAL WEIGHTWINNINGSPOINT EARNED
1JustinPhillipsDrewCreel55.0120.351520120.35
2MikeCollinsRogerCollins57.2519.5804118.551st B.B.
3LarryReaEdGold516.37420114.37
4JayceDavisAlbertDobbs516.21310113.21
5BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter55.116.06230112.06
6LeoOsborneBlakeDenny515.76180110.76
7LanceWorthamJeffHarris55.3915.53160109.53
8IanLeybasDannyGiacomo515.52Gift Card108.52
9ShaneFieldsPhillipLunceford55.1115.1107.1
10MontyBollingerCodyKeener55.2314.77105.77
11DerekBrookMarshallDoiq54.0214.39104.39
12ScottJohnstonButchRoberts514.01103.01
13JayJohnsonHunterJohnson513.91101.91
14GregCecilMitchBaskett55.0213.61100.61
15TodMercerChuckCourts46.0712.717698.712nd B.B.
16ArthurAnglinMikeSmith512.6197.61
17LeeMcConnellShawnMorris512.2896.28
18GaryGriffenDustyDunall44.9712.295.2
19BrandonTateJohnThomas511.8593.85
20BillBeanJimBean511.792.7
21BryanBishopPaytonBishop511.6891.68
22JohnMooreSteveMoore411.4790.47
23DavidMaukJohnMontgomery411.4289.42
24DavidMunhollandJohnKirby511.4188.41
25ScottHowardJaceFlewallen51.487.4
26SeanShermanSethSherman511.2986.29
27ChuckMahanBrandonHowell52.6710.9684.96
28CalebBlackBillBlack510.4583.45
29DanielHowettTristenNault35.619.9481.94
30KevinHutchingsJeriahCreemans34.739.9380.93
31DanielMorrisonFredMorrison34.617.9977.99
32SteveCummingsChrisEmerick24.947.3976.39
33JohnSlamaKadenKnock47.1175.11
34KellyWoodBillBroaddrick3774
35DannyEstradaGeriEstrada36.172.1
36MichaelJohnsonEthanJohnson23.1715068.171st Minor
37ClarencePippinRaymondDeLeur11.7865.78
38MontyPhillpsBenSeabourne11.741.7464.74
39GaryMorrisJoelHeath52
39GreyFowlerJamiFowler52
39MikeNorman52