Eufaula # 2 4-4 -15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1MikeCollinsRogerCollins58.1424.442176124.441st B.B.
2ScottJohnstonButchRoberts57.6623.69994122.692nd B.B.
3MontyPhillipsBenSeaborn520.67440118.67
4WillActonAndrewActon520.16530117.161st Minor
5BradDearmanRayDearman519.09330115.09
6DavidMunholllandJohnKirby418.24270113.24
7EricPoindexterKolePoindexter518.14330112.142nd Minor & Reel
8JoshPoirotErnieBaxter518180111
9LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan517.46160109.46
10BrandonTateJohnThomas517.34Gift Card108.34
11BryanBishopJackBriggs516.76106.76
12ZachMayJeremyMcElhaney516105
13MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger515.59103.59
14JeffHarrisLanceWortham515.23102.23
15NathanHollandKyleRobertson515.18101.18
16BrianBrowningRonBoyd514.3899.38
17ChrisGeorgeScottMinney514.3198.31
18JustinNewellBarryWatson414.1397.13
19GregCecilMitchBaskett514.1196.11
19BobBeardCodyKeener514.1196.11
21AnothonyDavisAlbertDobbs514.194.01
22ClarencePippinRayDeleur513.9692.96
23JerryConnellyScottFulkerson513.5591.55
24CalebBlackBillBlack513.1590.15
25KevinRichChanceLaVelle513.189.1
26LesterWrayChuckMahan512.9587.95
27DavidMaukJohnMontgomery512.3386.33
28ShaneFieldsPhillipLunceford512.0185.01
29JayJohnsonFisherJohnson511.6183.61
30BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter511.5982.59
31NickSadlerGaryGriffin511.4381.43
32JustinPhillipsDrewCreel410.5479.54
33DonaldKentTerryMcDonald410.3878.38
34SteveCummings39.7876.78
35LarryReaEdGold49.4975.49
36TylerLewisBuddyLewis39.3274.32
37BillBeanJimBean59.0773.07
38HaskellHigginsA.J.Higgins48.3771.37
39JimMalicottAustinMalicott37.8669.86
40ZachLeeBrandonHowell26.3367.33
41CurtisBryanMarvinBryan15.4865.48
42LancePriddyTannerPriddy35.1664.16
43BrianTomlinsonMikeFinley14.2362.23
44DannyEstradaGeriEstrada13.8560.85
45DaleVan BlariconD.J.Cooley13.659.6
46ScottHowardRickMcElhany12.4757.47
47KellyWoodBillBroaddrick12.4356.43
48DanielMorrisonFredMorrison12.0255.02
49DellDunhamNicholeLeach42
49ArthurAnglinMichaelCosgrove42
49MikeNormanNathanSmith42
49DonDurossetteRayDurossette42
49LeeMcConnellShawnMorris42
49JohnSlamaKadenKnoch42
49JakeHadenMaddieHaden42
49CharlesFosterClayCarter42
49RhettHickertLeoHickert42