Eufaula #1 3-7-15

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1BruceBlackwellTravisCarpenter57.2421.471677121.471st B.B.
2HaskellHigginsA.J.Higgins54.9716.99710115.99
3MontyPhillipsBenSeaborn54.0816.91440114.91
4ShaneFieldPhillipLunceford516.51320113.51
5KellyWoodBillBroadrick34.5411.79240107.79
6CharlesFosterClayCarter34.2511.17180106.17
7MontyBollingerAnnetteBollinger28.75160102.75
8JimWilloughbyMarkLester26.277.8778100.872nd B.B.
9LarryReaEdGold37.51Gift Card99.51
10DavidMunhollandJohnKirby24.956.8797.87
11MikeCollinsRogerCollins14.8394.83
12DaleVanBlariconD.J.Cooley13.6592.65
13BillBeanJimBean13.5591.55
14BryanTomlinsonMikeFinley13.0790.07
15RickMcElhanyScottHoward12.8388.83
16LeeMcConnellShaneMorris12.7887.78
17BrianBrowningRonBoyd12.3586.35
18JoshPoirotEarieBaxter11.584.5
19DanielMorrisonFredMorrison72
19CalebBlackBillBlack72
19DannyEstradaGeriEstrada72
19TyleLewisBuddyLewis72
19DellDunhamNicciLeach72
19BrandonHowellZachLee72
19LeoOsborneLeeMcClellan72
19SteveMooreJohnMoore72
19John LeeColeyTomColley72
19DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson72
19JustinPhillipsDrewCreel72
19BryanDuke72
19JohnBelairTylerWellman72
19JasonColeyBrandonBurton72
19ArthurAnglinMichaelCosgrove72
19MikeNormanNathanSmith72
19DonDurossetteRayDurossette72
19NickSadlerGaryGriffin72
19ChrisGeorgeScottMinney72
19JoelHeathKeithMorris72
19JohnnySlamaKadenKnoch72
19JayceDavisAlbertDobbs72
19MitchBaskettGregCecil72
19JayJohnsonFisherJohnson150721st Minor & Reel