8-17-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningPoint Earned
1LanceRobinsonRandyMorton35.1414.111470114.112nd B.B
2WayneDiffeeBartSelvidge35.0412.99700111.99
3MikeDickinsonSkipDillard35.5511.33540109.331st B.B
4WayneLongShawnManer34.5111.16290108.16
5VanceMontgomeryRobWadley311.14225107.14
6BillyMartinMaxMartin310.39310105.39 1st Minor & Reel
7TerryMcGlassonBrianHanes33.9910.08104.08Rod
8BrianInmanStacyInman39.79102.79
9KirkSmith39.73101.73
10CraigSmithMartyCloyd39.03100.03
11JoeDurnalZachCoffee38.9498.94
12ShawnArmstrongStaceyHaney38.7397.73
13CharlesRiddleToddKirk38.4896.48
14BobManerWilliamLovelace38.4495.44
15JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson38.2594.25
16WilliamMcGuireGarrettFanning28.2293.22
17BenJacksonRandallJackson34.298.0992.09
18SteveBaskinsRandyBaskins38.0891.08
19ZacharyGladesTyleHickey37.9589.95
20TomHaynesGeorgeToalson37.9288.92
21GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh37.6387.63
22SeanFullertonNatahieFullerton37.6210086.622nd Minor
23AndyMcLaganMikeHamsher37.4585.45
24JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin37.0984.09
25RayEarleyDanShields36.9982.99
26PaulMcNabbJerryNcNabb36.7281.72
27KeithAllenJefferyMontgomery36.1380.13
28EdNotleyBJBurks35.9378.93
29BlakeHansenNelsonMcSwain35.3577.35
30BruceCurlCleveStubblefield34.5475.54
31JohnMooreChristyMoore23.4873.48
32RyanJohnsonZackJohnson22.8571.85
33FloydJohnsonJamesNorman58
33KoryJohnsonKevinJohnson58
33TylerEastonMattSalyer58
33JackBriggsCooperHarlan58
33BradKoehlerBenGroover58