7-27-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningPoint Earned
1GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh34.3111.271435111.272nd B.B
2CharlesRiddleToddKirk34.3111.12735110.122nd B.B
3BrianInmanStacyInman310.23440108.23
4WayneDiffeeBartSelvidge34.7710.16395107.161st B.B
5RobWadleyJamieMoore34.39.64225105.64
6TomHaynesGeorgeToalson39.38160104.38
7MikeDickinsonSkipDillard38.6Rod102.6
8BobManerWilliamsLovelace38.51101.51
9PaulMcNabbJerryMcNabb37.999.9
10BradKoehlerMichaelGroover33.827.7798.77
11JoeDurnallZachCoffee37.6297.62
11TerryMcGlassonBrianHanes37.6297.62
13NelsonMcSwainBlakeHansen37.0195.01
14SeanFullertonNatahieFullerton33.426.5615093.561st Minor & Reel
14WayneLong36.5693.56
16JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson36.2491.24
17BruceCurlCleveStubblefield24.256.1890.18
18WilliamMcGuireGarrettFanning35.8188.81
19RayEarleyDanShields35.7587.75
20RandyMortonLanceRobinson35.586.5
21RyanJohnsonDouglasJohnson24.9384.93
22AndyMcLaganMikeHamsher34.6983.69
23EdNotleyBJBurks23.781.7
24ZacharyGladesTyleHickey23.5880.58
25CraigSmithMartyCloyd12.478.4
26RobertDeakinsCarolDeakins11.6176.16
27ShawnArmstrongStaceyHaney11.4475.44
28RonnieSummerlinJohnBanks63
28JohnMooreChristyMoore63
28BillyMartinMaxMartin63
28SteveBaskinsRandyBaskins63
28BenJacksonRandallJackson63
28FloydJohnsonJamesNorman63
28KoryJohnsonKevinJohnson63
28TylerEastonMattSalyer63
28JackBriggsCooperHarlan63
28KeithAllenJefferyMontogomery63