6-29-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1BrianPotterBobbyMyers45.7316.191750116.191st B. B.
2TerryMcGlassonBrianHanes44.5316.11690115.11
3WilliamMcGuireGarrettFanning44.115.4420113.4
4CharlesRiddleToddKirk44.7915.13310112.13
5BobManerWilliamLovelace45.2314.86355110.862nd B.B
6WayneDiffeeBartSelvidge414.86205110.86
7JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin44.4814.58160108.58
8NelsonMcSwainBlakeHansen43.7114.33Rod107.33
9LanceRobinsonRandyMorton414.12106.12
10RobertDardenne44.6913.58104.58
11CraigSmithMartyCloyd43.6813.32103.32
12ShawnArmstrongStaceyHaney43.5313.01102.01
13BrianInmanStacyInman412.63100.63
14TomHaynesGeorgeToalson412.4699.46
15ZacharyGladesTyleHickey44.2512.2898.28
16MichaelGrooverBradKoehler43.3111.9496.94
17JoeDurnalZachCoffee411.8795.87
18MikeDickinsonSkipDillard411.3594.35
19RayEarleyDanShields411.2193.21
20RobertDeakinsCarolDeakins410.5191.51
21ScottMaloneZaneMalone44.0510.3915090.391st Minor
22VanceMontgomeryRobWadley49.988.9
23DouglasJohnsonRyanJohnson49.6187.61
24KoryJohnsonKevinJohnson49.3886.38
25SteveBaskinsGeneGray49.2585.25
26GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh49.0484.04
27BruceCurlCleveStubblefield43.818.7982.79
28SeanFullertonNatahieFullerton24.698.2710081.272nd Minor & Reel
29JohnMooreRonGilley48.2480.24
30BradyWalkerRyanStateler46.7577.75
31BillyMartinMaxMartin36.2776.27
32JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson45.3574.35
33KeithAllenJefferyMontgomery24.0272.02
34AndyMcLaganMikeHamsher57
34BJBurksEdNotley57
34FloydJohnsonJamesNorman57
34TylerEastonMattSalyer57
34JackBriggsCooperHarlan57
34WayneLong57
34PaulMcNabbJerryMcNabb57