6-15-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1JeffReynoldsRandellBruce56.2822.521935122.521st B. B.
2DuaneSmithJackHaden56.2721.86850120.862nd B.B
3JimFennellDonMcFarlin55.3221.4450119.4
4RobertHendersonLarry Scott55.5118.07345115.07
5KellyMcCollum517.15280113.15
6RedRutherfordDavidBrese515.97230110.97
7DannieGentryPrestonGentry5515.5180109.5
8GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman515.12160108.12
9CodyWilsonShaneFranks514.45106.45
10SteveRossMarkRoss514.36105.36
11RoyceHarlanGaryBolser44.7614.35104.35
12TylerWaggonerJoshYoung514.13103.13
13MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock513.98101.98
14LancePriddyTannerPriddy513.93100.93
15JohnnyThompsonRobertHaas513.4699.46
16RickMayoDougChambers55.3612.998.39
17DonMerkiGraylenMalear511.9695.96
18MikeOxford511.9394.93
19ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett511.8815093.881st Minor
20StewartShireyToddRogger511.5292.52
20AndyFergusonMikeDrain511.5292.52
22JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer511.4490.44
23MarcoVacoDoyleIdleman411.1389.13
24JasonStrangeJ.C.Bomar510.5487.54
25BoMiddletonBrandonPedigo410.4786.47
26DavidLandesNoahLandes49.910084.92nd Minor
27J.D.KentKennyKent49.683.6
28JeeseDrainJeremySilk59.3182.31
29RobertFloydJasonFloyd59.1281.12
30ScottStephensRobertCorbin35.5776.57
31GaryBennettGradyChambers25.4575.45
32MikeArcherDavidHamner59
32CharleyYoungAlanWilliams59
32TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland59
32KevinGressettLouisFerguson59
32JamesRigdonShoneNix59
32KayleWardChanceCarlton59
32ShaneLemonsGeorgeReid59
32RonChambersBensonKelly59
32JerryDietzJeremeDietz59
32RodneyRichardsLorneSmith59
32BudHouseLonnieHouse59
32ChrisColeAlvinBowerman59
32BoCocannouerMikeWood59
32RonnieCooleyGaretCooley59
32ClydeStephensonBrettFlickinger59