6-1-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1CraigSmithMartyCloyd54.8221.621240121.62
2WayneDiffeeBartSelvidge519.77620118.77
3ShawnArmstrongStaceyHaney55.1618.11420116.112nd B.B
4BobManerWilliamsLovelace54.3218.01250115.01
5TerryMcGlassonBrianHanes516.63190112.63
6RayEarleyDanShields54.9416.57160111.57
7CharlesRiddleToddKirk516.27Rod110.27
8MichaelGrooverBradKoehler54.115.84108.84
9JerryMcNabbPaulMcNabb53.6815.4107.4
10JoeDurnallZachCoffee53.6915.06106.06
11BrianInmanStacyInman54.0714.88104.88
12JeffWilliamsL.G.Gibson53.5814.39103.39
13JohnMooreChristyMoore53.4414.21102.21
14BlakeHansenNelsonMcSwain514.04101.04
15TomHaynesGeorgeToalson513.499.4
16MichaelPellegrinoWayneButterfield512.7797.77
17BruceCurlCleveStubblefield511.995.9
18RandyMortonLanceRobinson511.4894.48
19GarrySteinerDaveRadebaugh510.6392.63
20ZacharyGladesTyleHickey49.9490.94
21BenJacksonRandallJackson35.559.829089.821st B.B.
22KeithAllenJefferyMontgomery58.2587.25
23AndyMcLaganMikeHamsher47.4685.46
24RobertDeakins36.983.9
25RyanJohnsonDouglasJohnson46.582.5
26JohnBanksRonnieSummerlin24.616.0781.07
27WilliamsMcGuireGarrettFanning33.9277.92
28EdNotleyBJBurks23.7376.73
29BradyWalkerRyanStateler62
29BillyMartinMaxMartin62
29TylerEastonMattSalyer62
29JamesNormanMikeNorman62
29JustinAlmy62