5-18-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name#FishBig BassTotal WeightWinningsPoint Earned
1MarcoVacoDoyleIdleman54.8519.171840119.17
2KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum55.3817.85870116.852nd B.B.
3MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock54.8317.78460115.78
4DonMerkiGraylenMalear54.3117.53355114.53
5CodyWilsonShaneFranks517.2290113.2
6DonMcFarlinJimFennell516.79240111.79
7ScottBurkettHaydenBurkett53.9716.04330110.041st Minor
8JamesPopeShaneLemons55.7616.01300109.011st B.B
9GaryMarshallCattMarshall515.69Rod107.69
10BrandonPedigoBoMiddleton515.67106.67
11JamesRigdonShoneNix515.61105.61
12JohnnyThompsonRobertHaas54.4415.48104.48
13GaryBennettGradyChambers514.76102.76
14TyleWaggonerJoshYoung44.1714.23101.23
15GaretCooleyBillyMitchell514.12100.12
16J.D.KentKennyKent513.4698.46
17MikeArcherDavidHanmer513.3797.37
18RoyceHarlanGaryBolser512.8495.84
19RobertHendersonLakeSmiley54.0812.7994.79
20JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer412.2193.21
21DavidLandesNoahLandes511.8510090.732nd Minor
22ChrisColeAlvinBowerman511.7390.73
23MickeyDavisJohnYoung511.789.7
24RonChambersBensonKelly511.588.5
25CharleyYoungAlanWilliams511.4287.42
26AndyFergusonMikeDrain511.2486.24
27RobertCorbinChaseCorbin410.6984.69
28SteveRossMarkRoss510.3983.39
29JasonStrangeJ.C.Bomar510.1582.15
30GeorgeTaylorGeorgeCoffman59.8580.85
30StewartShireyToddRosser59.8580.85
32DannieGentryPrestonGentry59.3978.39
33RobertFloydJasonFloyd59.3177.31
34ShawnMoteGusDuncan58.2575.25
35KevinGressettLouisFerguson36.6772.67
36GregBeckJustinBeck55
36RedRutherfordDavidBrese55
36JesseDrainJeremySilk55
36TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland55
36LancePriddyTannerPriddy55
36DuaneSmithJackHaden55
36KayleWardChanceCarlton55
36AllenTibbsJackButcher55
36AlanVandeventerRussellVandeventer55
36BoCocannouerTrentWood55
36JerryDietzJeremeDietz55
36RickMayoDougChambers55
36BudHouseLonnieHouse55