4-13-13

PlaceFirst NameLast NameFirst NameLast Name# FishBig BassTotal weightWinningsPoint Earned
1DavidLandesNoahLandes56.224.252190124.251st Minor
2DonMerkiGraylenMalear57.8622.631055121.632nd B.B.
3MarcoVacaJoeNorthcutt58.1621.51640119.511st B.B.
4JeromeDitezJerryDietz520.85375117.85
4GeorgeCoffmanGeorgeTaylor520.85375117.85
6CodyWilsonShaneFranks520.37290115.37
7DannieGentryPrestonGentry55.4420.35250114.35
8DuaneSmithJackHaden520.29180113.29
9MikeMyersMattNorris519.64160111.64
10RedRutherfordDavidBrese519.45110.45Rod
11JackMillsLarryWills519.16109.16
12MikeOxfordBrentOxford518.59107.59
13JasonStrangeJ.C.Bomar518.48106.48
14ScottBurkettHunterBurkett518.46100105.462nd Minor
15KellyMcCollumCoreyMcCollum57.7818.08104.08
16DruSmithBronsonHyde518.05103.05
17BrandonPedigoBoMiddleton517.99101.99
18RandellBruceJeffReynolds517.79100.79
19RonnieCooleyBillyMitchell517.6999.69
20AndyFergusonMikeDrain517.1998.19
21J.D.KentKennyKent517.1397.13
22JohnnyThompsonRobertHaas516.8195.81
23RobertFloydJasonFloyd516.4494.44
24JamesRigdonShoneNix516.3293.32
25CharleyYoungAlanWilliams516.192.1
26ChrisBoboMichaelBeaty516.0991.09
27KevinGressettLouisFerguson515.9889.98
28MikeBirdsongTommyHitchcock515.7988.79
29RandyAlbrightTreyAlbright515.6587.65
30TonyBaldridgeAaronBaldridge515.5686.56
31MickeyDavisJohnYoung515.4385.43
32GaryMarshallCattMarshall515.2984.29
33RonChambersBensonKelly515.1683.16
34LancePriddyLanceFisher515.1282.12
35SpencerMcAlesterHomerMcAlester514.5980.59
36JimFennellDonMcFarlin514.4279.42
37TylerWaggonerJoshYoung514.1278.12
38AllenTibbsJackButcher513.9676.96
39BoCocannouerMikeWood513.7475.74
40CodyFullerVinceFulks513.4474.44
41RoyceHarlanGaryBolser513.1373.13
42StewartShireyToddRogger511.870.8
43RickyMayoDougChambers511.4869.48
44AlanVandeventerRussellVandeventer37.3311.4368.43
45GaryBennettGradyChambers511.1167.11
46ShawnMoteWesMote35.4410.9265.92
47ChanceCarltonKayleWard25.118.2162.21
48RobertCorbinScottStephens47.8760.87
49GregBeckJustinBeck35.3157.31
50SteveRossMarkRoss24.7155.71
51MikeArcherDavidHamner23.8253.82
52JesseDrainJeremySilk39
52TobyLyonsGilbertCopeland39
52JeremyGageLynnHarmeyer39
52KenEarly39
52RobertHendersonLarryScott39